Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Flips USA Gymnastics & KinderGYM
We invite your children of all ages to gymnastics

 

bulletSummer Camp Flips
bulletRecreational
bulletTeam
bulletPicture
bulletRussia Camp
bulletHappy Birthday
bulletVideo Title
bullet2002 Result
bulletFlips 2002 Team Result

 

 

 

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
 
Meet Results

Level 4 - Ch 7-8
Session B1
Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 413 Haley Spector
Truckee Meadows Gym
 
8.400
5T
9.100
3
8.725
3
9.300
1
35.525
1
2 344 Kayla Kershner
Gymnastics East
 
9.200
1
9.150
2
8.400
5T
8.450
5T
35.200
2
3 414 Kaitlin Whitehead
Truckee Meadows Gym
 
8.450
2T
8.650
5
9.075
1
8.775
4
34.950
3
4 384 Megan Wood
Poway
 
8.450
2T
9.175
1
8.375
8
8.450
5T
34.450
4
5 411 Hannah Gonzalez
Truckee Meadows Gym
 
8.050
9
7.800
8
8.900
2
9.000
2
33.750
5
6 412 Heather Harrower
Truckee Meadows Gym
 
8.000
10T
8.325
6
8.350
9
8.800
3
33.475
6
7 381 Brennan Bailes
Poway
 
8.350
7
8.900
4
8.600
4
7.450
14
33.300
7
8 347 Katelyn Ohashi
Gymnastics East
 
7.650
15
8.200
7
8.200
10
8.375
7
32.425
8
9 357 Danielle Kovaltchouk
High Sierra
 
8.450
2T
7.650
9
7.950
12
8.000
8T
32.050
9
10 345 Emily Lightfoot
Gymnastics East
 
8.400
5T
7.300
13
8.400
5*
7.800
10
31.900
10T
10 341 Madeline Gorman
Gymnastics East
 
8.200
8
7.600
10
8.400
5*
7.700
11
31.900
10T
12 385 Jennifer Zeller
Poway
 
7.950
12
7.350
12
7.700
14
8.000
8T
31.000
12
13 335 Kortney Bonner
Gymnastics East
 
7.800
14
6.000
16
8.000
11
7.550
12
29.350
13
14 356 Kelsey Homier
High Sierra
 
8.000
10T
6.900
14
7.850
13
5.250
17
28.000
14
15 382 Courtney Jackson
Poway
 
5.000
17
7.500
11
7.000
15
7.500
13
27.000
15
16 353 Jacqueline Brown
High Sierra
 
7.350
16
6.750
15
6.625
16
5.350
16
26.075
16
17 355 Shayna Harrison
High Sierra
 
7.900
13
0.000
17T
6.550
17
5.500
15
19.950
17
18 352 Carly Blane
High Sierra
 
0.000
18
0.000
17T
6.100
18
5.150
18
11.250
18

 

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
 
Meet Results

Level 4 - JR 9-12+
Session B1

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 340 Olivia Goree
Gymnastics East
 
8.750
1
8.875
3
9.000
1
9.000
1
35.625
1
2 338 Jessica Follett
Gymnastics East
 
8.300
7T
9.075
2
8.825
2
8.650
2
34.850
2
3 334 Tiana Baur
Gymnastics East
 
8.300
7T
9.200
1
8.800
3
8.475
5
34.775
3
4 336 Sam Bryan
Gymnastics East
 
8.600
2
8.350
7
8.675
5
8.150
8
33.775
4
5 343 Danielle Jonak
Gymnastics East
 
8.550
3T
8.575
4T
8.050
9
8.425
6
33.600
5
6 383 Megan Senesac
Poway
 
8.500
5T
8.575
4T
8.700
4
7.650
9
33.425
6
7 339 Molly Garner
Gymnastics East
 
8.500
5T
8.100
8
8.425
7
8.375
7
33.400
7
8 358 Cara Nuccio
High Sierra
 
8.550
3T
7.050
11
8.350
8
8.525
3
32.475
8
9 337 Caitlyn Chaffin
Gymnastics East
 
7.500
12
7.450
9
8.650
6
8.500
4
32.100
9
10 346 Christine Maloney
Gymnastics East
 
8.100
9
8.425
6
7.575
11
7.550
10
31.650
10
11 359 Halee Soliday
High Sierra
 
7.900
10
7.200
10
7.525
12
7.325
12
29.950
11
12 349 Zoe Bymun
Head Over Heels
 
7.650
11
5.750
12
7.500
13
7.450
11
28.350
12
13 354 Rachael Curtis
High Sierra
 
6.700
14
0.000
13T
7.625
10
6.350
13
20.675
13
14 351 Andi Bertolina
High Sierra
 
7.100
13
0.000
13T
6.850
14
5.200
14
19.150
14
2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
 
Meet Results

Level 5 - Ch 7-10
Session B1

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 488 Heather Bartlett
Flips USA
 
8.550
1
9.375
2
9.200
1
8.800
6
35.925
1
2 558 Gina Puccio
NW Aerials
 
8.400
4T
9.475
1
8.425
7T
8.700
10
35.000
2
3 493 Samantha Harris
Flips USA
 
8.200
7
8.800
9T
8.775
3
9.050
3
34.825
3
4 554 Laura Horne
NW Aerials
 
8.400
4T
9.325
3
8.300
10
8.750
7T
34.775
4
5 596 Andrea Garrison
Truckee Meadows Gym
 
7.900
14
8.900
7
8.850
2
9.025
4
34.675
5
6 498 Genna Naquin
Flips USA
 
8.100
9
9.050
6
8.750
4T
8.725
9
34.625
6
7 502 Kylee Shanks
Flips USA
 
8.450
2T
8.725
12
8.125
13
9.150
1
34.450
7
8 521 Jennifer Ong
Head Over Heels
 
8.450
2T
8.775
11
8.075
14
9.075
2
34.375
8
9 559 Amy Sisk
NW Aerials
 
8.050
10
9.250
4
7.950
16
8.750
7T
34.000
9
10 501 Stephanie Schulze
Flips USA
 
7.650
16T
8.800
9T
8.750
4T
8.600
13T
33.800
10
11 551 Rebecca Berge
NW Aerials
 
8.150
8
9.150
5
8.275
11T
7.700
27
33.275
11
12 560 Jacqueline Webster
NW Aerials
 
8.300
6
8.825
8
7.525
20T
8.425
17
33.075
12
13 588 Brook Groves
TRC
 
7.950
13
8.350
14
7.800
17
8.150
22
32.250
13
14 490 Heather Beesmer
Flips USA
 
8.000
11T
7.250
25T
8.375
9
8.550
15
32.175
14
15 591 Sydney Roff
TRC
 
7.250
22
8.200
16
8.050
15
8.650
11
32.150
15
16 487 Bailey Eaton
Flathead
 
7.450
19
7.600
22
8.425
7T
8.450
16
31.925
16
17 500 Jeanette Riviera
Flips USA
 
6.600
26
8.000
17
8.500
6
8.625
12
31.725
17
18 529 Eryn Thomas
High Sierra
 
8.000
11T
7.950
19T
7.600
19
7.900
25
31.450
18
19 495 Leigh Herzik
Flips USA
 
7.600
18
7.400
24
7.475
23
8.825
5
31.300
19
20 504 Denise Wilkerson
Flips USA
 
7.650
16T
7.250
25T
8.275
11T
8.050
23T
31.225
20
21 514 Courtney Anne Dreyer
Head Over Heels
 
7.200
23
8.400
13
7.500
22
8.050
23T
31.150
21
22 492 Angela DeNardo
Flips USA
 
6.850
24
7.750
21
7.525
20T
8.600
13T
30.725
22
23 503 Tatiana Stratilatoff
Flips USA
 
7.300
21
8.250
15
7.100
25
7.850
26
30.500
23
24 515 Megan Germain
Head Over Heels
 
6.200
27
7.950
19T
7.725
18
8.225
19
30.100
24
25 589 Olivia Melikian
TRC
 
6.700
25
7.250
25T
6.800
27
8.400
18
29.150
25
26 557 Rachel Price
NW Aerials
 
7.400
20
7.425
23
7.250
24
7.000
29
29.075
26
27 486 Natalie Wright
Elko
 
6.000
29
7.975
18
6.600
28
8.200
20T
28.775
27
28 350 Daria Taplin
Head Over Heels
 
7.700
15
0.000
28T
6.925
26
8.200
20T
22.825
28
29 590 Molly Murphy
TRC
 
6.150
28
0.000
28T
6.350
29
7.050
28
19.550
29
2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - SR 13+
Session B4

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 818 Courtney Fisher
Airborne
 
9.100
1
9.250
2
9.125
1
9.275
2
36.750
1
2 823 Jennifer Robinson
Airborne
 
8.625
7
9.350
1
9.100
2
9.125
5
36.200
2
3 866 Cassi Gabiola
Bronco Elite
 
8.550
8T
8.625
10
8.950
3
9.325
1
35.450
3
4 1210 Nicole Flanigan
Cascade Elite
 
8.300
14
8.550
12
8.900
4
9.150
3T
34.900
4
5 820 Adrienne Nguyen
Airborne
 
8.700
5
8.675
8T
8.400
14
9.100
6
34.875
5
6 901 Andrea Escobar
Champion
 
8.425
12
8.675
8T
8.750
6T
8.850
9
34.700
6
7 1086 Monique Fernandez
Team Dynamics
 
8.750
3T
8.700
7
7.650
23
8.900
7
34.000
7
8 902 Alexandra Halloran
Champion
 
9.000
2
6.850
26
8.875
5
9.150
3T
33.875
8
9 1066 Jamie Lockwood
Spirals
 
7.750
27
8.375
14
8.625
9
8.875
8
33.625
9
10 1000 Allison Mann
MEGA
 
8.150
16T
8.725
6
8.350
15
8.350
14
33.575
10
11 890 Kelsey Graddon
Cascade Elite
 
8.100
19T
8.150
16
8.450
12T
8.775
10
33.475
11
12 1047 Amy Anderson
Rohnert Park
 
8.500
10T
8.575
11
8.150
20
8.150
18
33.375
12
13 1048 Allison Fong
Rohnert Park
 
8.500
10T
8.825
4
7.450
24T
8.525
12
33.300
13
14 896 Emily Suchan
Cascade Elite
 
8.675
6
8.250
15
7.950
21
8.200
17
33.075
14
15 871 Xochitl Watts
Bronco Elite
 
8.000
23T
9.100
3
8.750
6T
7.050
24
32.900
15
16 899 Jessica Waiss
Cascade Elite
 
8.150
16T
8.475
13
8.200
18
8.000
20
32.825
16
17 1208 Inger-Lisa Bakken
Cascade Elite
 
8.550
8T
7.550
22
8.450
12T
8.225
16
32.775
17
18 893 Eva Mark-Blumberg
Cascade Elite
 
8.250
15
7.900
19
8.575
10
7.350
22T
32.075
18
19 1211 Laura Harding
Cascade Elite
 
8.100
19T
8.025
18
7.800
22
8.125
19
32.050
19
20 852 Jennifer Burgett
Bitterroot Gym
 
7.500
28
8.750
5
8.225
17
7.350
22T
31.825
20
21 1044 Sarah Cunningham
Rising Stars WA
 
8.100
19T
8.075
17
8.275
16
6.650
25
31.100
21
22 892 Melissa Horton
Cascade Elite
 
8.400
13
7.075
23
6.925
27
8.400
13
30.800
22
23 891 Laura Hill
Cascade Elite
 
8.000
23T
7.875
20
7.000
26
7.550
21
30.425
23
24 1042 Corissa Ball
Rising Stars WA
 
8.100
19T
6.900
24
6.850
28
8.275
15
30.125
24
25 898 Danielle Vavra
Cascade Elite
 
8.750
3T
7.675
21
8.750
6T
0.000
26T
25.175
25
26 1065 Tristin Brower
Spirals
 
7.950
25T
0.000
27T
8.175
19
8.650
11
24.775
26
27 1084 Kimberly Babos
Team Dynamics
 
8.150
16T
6.875
25
7.450
24T
0.000
26T
22.475
27
28 979 Caitlin Birch
Head Over Heels
 
7.950
25T
0.000
27T
8.525
11
0.000
26T
16.475
28

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 8 - CH 8-11
Session B5

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1287 Preslee Harrald
Krafft Academy
 
9.200
1
9.150
1
9.075
2T
9.200
3T
36.625
1
2 1288 Mackenzie Huff
Krafft Academy
 
8.550
3
8.250
7
9.575
1
9.350
1
35.725
2
3 1346 Helen Wicks
Rohnert Park
 
8.400
4
8.175
8
8.700
6T
9.200
3T
34.475
3
4 1290 Jessica Pals
Krafft Academy
 
8.100
8
8.775
4
9.075
2T
8.500
5T
34.450
4
5 1212 Chelsea Mackaman-Lofland
Cascade Elite
 
8.200
7
8.900
3
8.700
6T
8.500
5T
34.300
5
6 1345 Chelsea Spomer
Rohnert Park
 
8.375
5
8.125
9
8.350
10
9.225
2
34.075
6
7 1269 Melissa Thomson
Gymnastics East
 
8.300
6
8.750
5
8.900
5
8.100
10
34.050
7
8 1250 LaShelle Rullan
Golden Gate
 
8.750
2
8.075
10
8.675
8
8.425
8
33.925
8
9 1326 Julia Hittner
OGA
 
7.500
9
9.000
2
9.050
4
8.250
9
33.800
9
10 1298 Taylor Graves
MEGA
 
7.450
10
8.275
6
8.425
9
8.475
7
32.625
10

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 8 - Jr 12-13
Session B5

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1289 Anna Munoz
Krafft Academy
 
8.700
1T
9.400
1
9.450
1
9.450
2
37.000
1
2 1434 Natalie Eyre
All American
 
8.550
3
9.025
6
9.350
3
8.775
12
35.700
2
3 1291 Alyssa Tomlinson
Krafft Academy
 
8.700
1T
8.250
18T
9.375
2
8.975
7
35.300
3
4 1194 Channing Bond
Broadway Gym
 
7.950
18
8.775
7T
9.000
6T
9.250
3
34.975
4
5 1213 Natalie Vwich
Cascade Elite
 
8.500
4
9.125
3
8.675
11
8.650
15T
34.950
5
6 1369 Kristin Taniguchi
Woodland Pirouettes
 
8.200
6T
9.050
5
8.650
12
8.800
10T
34.700
6
7 1285 Carsyn Bogard
Krafft Academy
 
8.150
10T
7.900
23
9.075
5
9.475
1
34.600
7
8 1209 Anna Epps
Cascade Elite
 
7.800
21
9.225
2
8.825
9
8.400
23
34.250
8
9 1627 Sadie Lucio
North Bay
 
8.100
12T
8.675
10
8.450
14T
8.950
8
34.175
9
10 1266 Kerry Lazarz
Gymnastics East
 
8.200
6T
8.450
12T
8.150
22
9.150
5
33.950
10
11 1299 Jennifer Sartorio
MEGA
 
8.050
15T
8.775
7T
8.325
19
8.650
15T
33.800
11
12 1025 Emily Barghigiani
OGA
 
8.200
6T
8.375
14
8.925
8
8.250
25T
33.750
12
13 1324 Rachel Dean
OGA
 
7.700
22T
8.750
9
8.575
13
8.575
18
33.600
13
14 1267 Laura Maruhashi
Gymnastics East
 
7.900
19T
9.075
4
8.450
14T
8.100
28
33.525
14
15 1198 Katie Keeth
Bronco Elite
 
8.200
6T
7.750
24T
8.200
21
9.225
4
33.375
15
16 1364 Jill Lindberg
Wings
 
8.250
5
7.700
26
8.800
10
8.525
20
33.275
16
17 1327 Hannah Kinnier
OGA
 
8.100
12T
8.250
18T
8.350
18
8.550
19
33.250
17
18 1435 Chelsie Laird
All American
 
8.150
10T
8.450
12T
8.375
17
8.250
25T
33.225
18
19 1344 Brittany Berzin
Rohnert Park
 
7.700
22T
8.325
15T
7.875
25
9.000
6
32.900
19
20 1358 Jessica Hansen
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.050
15T
7.625
28
8.300
20
8.850
9
32.825
20
21 1439 Julia Sheperd
All American
 
8.100
12T
8.325
15T
7.525
30
8.800
10T
32.750
21
22 1365 Kayla Roy
Wings
 
7.900
19T
7.275
31
9.000
6T
7.900
29
32.075
22
23 1337 Brittany Hosea-Small
Pozsar's
 
8.050
15T
7.750
24T
7.650
29
8.600
17
32.050
23
24 1192 Brittney Daniels
Bitterroot Gym
 
7.300
25
7.650
27
8.100
23
8.700
14
31.750
24
25 1193 Kiandra Rajala
Bitterroot Gym
 
7.450
24
7.400
30
8.450
14T
8.250
25T
31.550
25
26 1265 Kara Chin
Gymnastics East
 
0.000
26T
8.300
17
8.050
24
8.350
24
24.700
26
27 1361 Kelsey Anderson
Wings
 
0.000
26T
8.000
22
7.825
27
8.725
13
24.550
27
28 1366 Desiree' Torrey
Wings
 
0.000
26T
8.025
21
7.775
28
8.450
22
24.250
28
29 1336 Kathryn Dulla
Pozsar's
 
0.000
26T
8.525
11
9.300
4
0.000
30T
17.825
29
30 1335 Taylor Currier
Pozsar's
 
0.000
26T
8.225
20
0.000
31
8.500
21
16.725
30
31 1362 Chelsea Barr
Wings
 
0.000
26T
7.600
29
7.850
26
0.000
30T
15.450
31

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 8 - Sr 14+
Session B5

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1329 Tierra Valentine
OGA
 
9.000
1
9.200
1
8.575
7T
9.100
2
35.875
1
2 1568 Kendra Etzel
Northwest Gym
 
8.250
9
9.000
3
9.175
1
9.050
3
35.475
2
3 1625 Monica Gonzales
North Bay
 
8.500
3T
9.025
2
8.050
16T
9.225
1
34.800
3
4 1196 Sara Robbins
Broadway Gym
 
7.800
16T
8.675
6
9.150
2
8.725
10T
34.350
4
5 1437 Heidi Poulson
All American
 
8.000
13
8.925
4
8.375
10T
8.725
10T
34.025
5
6 1438 Katelyn Rawson
All American
 
8.050
11T
8.150
14
8.575
7T
8.950
6
33.725
6
7 1368 Michelle Sugawara
Woodland Pirouettes
 
7.800
16T
8.625
7
8.975
3
8.300
17
33.700
7
8 1328 Michelle Thomas
OGA
 
8.350
6
8.300
13
7.950
20
8.875
7T
33.475
8
9 1623 Sarah Boggs
North Bay
 
8.300
7T
7.825
15
8.325
12
9.000
5
33.450
9
10 1214 Melissa Sato
Champion
 
8.200
10
8.325
12
7.850
21
9.025
4
33.400
10
11 1249 Shannon Pirozzi
Golden Gate
 
7.900
14T
8.800
5
8.000
19
8.500
15
33.200
11
12 1247 Brandi Brown
Golden Gate
 
8.600
2
8.400
10
7.450
22
8.700
12T
33.150
12
13 1528 Jocelyn Chow
Head Over Heels
 
7.750
18T
7.775
16
8.775
5
8.700
12T
33.000
13
14 1367 Leslie Armstrong
Woodland Pirouettes
 
8.050
11T
7.100
19
8.850
4
8.875
7T
32.875
14
15 1197 Kristin Hickman
Bronco Elite
 
7.200
20
8.575
8
8.250
14T
8.775
9
32.800
15
16 1279 Doris Chow
Head Over Heels
 
8.500
3T
7.350
18
8.375
10T
8.450
16
32.675
16
17 1248 Caiti Cutter
Golden Gate
 
7.750
18T
8.500
9
8.050
16T
8.150
20
32.450
17
18 1251 Heather Silvers
Golden Gate
 
7.150
21
8.350
11
8.500
9
8.000
21
32.000
18
19 1325 Ashley Egger
OGA
 
8.300
7T
6.750
20
8.250
14T
8.650
14
31.950
19
20 1199 Kiera Lyman
Bronco Elite
 
7.900
14T
6.650
21
8.050
16T
8.200
18T
30.800
20
21 1264 Kara Bennett
Gymnastics East
 
8.400
5
0.000
22
8.750
6
7.400
22
24.550
21
22 1280 Jeanine Henly
Head Over Heels
 
0.000
22
7.750
17
8.275
13
8.200
18T
24.225
22

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 9 - CH 8-13
Session B6

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1403 Hailey Gaspar
AGA
 
8.900
2
9.200
1
9.050
5
9.350
2
36.500
1
2 1473 Andrea Mitchell
Cascade Elite
 
8.875
3
9.025
2
8.200
14
9.300
3
35.400
2
3 1493 Dani Cogswell
Emerald City
 
8.675
6
8.425
13T
9.150
3T
8.900
10
35.150
3
4 1551 Fumina Kobayashi
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.150
14T
8.650
7T
9.475
1
8.850
12T
35.125
4
5 1562 Ruby Engreitz
NW Aerials
 
8.300
10T
8.650
7T
8.650
9
9.400
1
35.000
5
6 1415 Erica Varon
AOGC
 
8.400
8T
8.750
5
9.150
3T
8.675
15
34.975
6T
6 1416 Shalesse Warren
AOGC
 
8.825
5
8.425
13T
8.800
6
8.925
9
34.975
6T
8 1492 Dana Bonincontri
Emerald City
 
9.100
1
8.050
17
9.250
2
8.475
16
34.875
8
9 1525 Allison Schimmel-Briston
Gymnastics East
 
8.850
4
8.350
15
8.725
8
8.875
11
34.800
9
10 1411 Gena Hoffman
AOGC
 
8.500
7
8.500
12
8.525
10
9.200
5
34.725
10
11 1401 Kristen Barca
AGA
 
8.150
14T
8.325
16
8.500
11
9.075
8
34.050
11
12 1555 Bailey Nielsen
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.000
19
8.550
10T
8.325
12
9.100
7
33.975
12T
12 1561 Bethany Chapin
NW Aerials
 
8.400
8T
8.675
6
8.125
16
8.775
14
33.975
12T
14 1441 Alex Tippetts
All American
 
8.250
12T
8.550
10T
8.775
7
8.050
20
33.625
14
15 1436 Mickell Merrell
All American
 
8.150
14T
8.600
9
8.250
13
8.450
17
33.450
15
16 1550 Amanda Johanson
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.050
18
7.550
19
7.800
18
9.175
6
32.575
16
17 1417 Lily Webster
AOGC
 
8.300
10T
7.325
20
7.850
17
8.850
12T
32.325
17
18 1431 Rainy Butler
All American
 
8.100
17
8.000
18
7.775
19
8.300
18
32.175
18
19 1430 Hope Beaudry
All American
 
8.250
12T
6.100
21
7.225
20
9.225
4
30.800
19
20 1440 Ashley Snyder
All American
 
0.000
20T
9.000
3
8.175
15
8.250
19
25.425
20
21 1503 Lauren Northway
Gym America
 
0.000
20T
8.800
4
0.000
21
0.000
21
8.800
21

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 9 - Jr 14
Session B6

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1545 Stacy Bartlett
Metro
 
8.100
4
8.250
5
8.850
3
8.975
5
34.175
1
2 1522 Jessica Khoshnood
Gymnastics East
 
7.850
8T
8.950
2
8.100
8
9.200
1
34.100
2
3 1563 Jamie Hughes
NW Aerials
 
8.250
3
8.325
4
7.875
10
9.000
3T
33.450
3
4 1432 Tara Crowton
All American
 
9.000
1
7.450
8
7.675
12
8.850
6
32.975
4
5 1302 Shaunna Neary
Metro
 
8.050
5T
7.775
7
8.750
4
7.900
12
32.475
5
6 1548 Rachel Panas
Metro
 
8.000
7
7.200
11
8.225
6T
9.025
2
32.450
6
7 1433 Kira Davis
All American
 
8.550
2
6.700
13
8.275
5
8.750
7
32.275
7
8 1471 Tova Loutsis
Cascade Elite
 
7.850
8T
7.275
10
7.700
11
8.525
8
31.350
8
9 1585 Jessica Farrelly
Team Dynamics
 
7.700
10
6.800
12
7.900
9
8.400
10
30.800
9
10 1512 Ralene Cox
Gym World /AZ
 
0.000
11T
8.025
6
9.050
1
9.000
3T
26.075
10
11 1500 Samantha Heydlauff
Gym America
 
0.000
11T
8.350
3
8.225
6T
8.500
9
25.075
11
12 1498 Laura Chambers
Gym America
 
8.050
5T
7.300
9
0.000
13
8.125
11
23.475
12
13 1524 Sarah Nagashima
Gymnastics East
 
0.000
11T
9.225
1
8.925
2
0.000
13
18.150
13

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 9 - Sr 15+
Session B6

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1494 Celia Short
Emerald City
 
8.950
2T
8.375
6
8.800
2T
9.050
3T
35.175
1
2 1554 Staci Nelson
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.400
14T
8.800
1
8.600
8
8.875
6
34.675
2
3 1502 Ali Northway
Gym America
 
8.450
12T
8.300
8
8.750
4T
9.050
3T
34.550
3
4 1565 Kristen Omori
NW Aerials
 
8.600
8T
8.275
9
8.950
1
8.650
10T
34.475
4
5 1523 Emily Marques
Gymnastics East
 
9.125
1
8.450
4
8.050
17
8.750
8T
34.375
5
6 1470 Kate Gottardi
Cascade Elite
 
8.950
2T
7.700
17
8.750
4T
8.950
5
34.350
6
7 1501 Jenna Lande
Gym America
 
8.650
7
8.250
10
8.550
9T
8.850
7
34.300
7
8 1566 Rosemary Puccio
NW Aerials
 
8.300
16
8.625
3
8.525
12
8.575
12
34.025
8
9 1547 Julie Hasselblad
Metro
 
8.550
10
8.200
11T
8.550
9T
8.650
10T
33.950
9
10 1457 Brista Michael
Bronco Elite
 
8.600
8T
8.200
11T
8.550
9T
8.500
14
33.850
10
11 1584 Brianna Barcelo
Team Dynamics
 
8.500
11
8.425
5
8.250
15
8.350
16T
33.525
11
12 1557 Lindsay Trapp
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.450
12T
7.975
15
8.175
16
8.450
15
33.050
12
13 1454 Sherine Fernando
Bitterroot Gym
 
8.050
19
7.825
16
8.650
6
8.200
20T
32.725
13
14 1472 Michelle Low
Cascade Elite
 
8.100
17T
8.700
2
7.700
22
8.200
20T
32.700
14
15 1556 Melissa Simpson
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.000
20T
8.150
13
8.000
18
8.350
16T
32.500
15
16 1586 Lia Paredes
Team Dynamics
 
8.000
20T
8.000
14
7.875
20
8.550
13
32.425
16
17 1442 Melissa Wood
All American
 
8.750
6
7.150
19
7.325
23
9.075
1T
32.300
17
18 1499 Claire Gochenour
Gym America
 
8.100
17T
6.800
21
8.800
2T
8.300
18
32.000
18
19 1455 Nikole Gramm
Bitterroot Gym
 
7.600
22
7.450
18
8.375
14
8.200
20T
31.625
19
20 1495 Kristin Stockham
Flathead
 
7.450
23
7.050
20
7.900
19
8.250
19
30.650
20
21 1598 Jaime Totland
Emerald City
 
8.850
4
0.000
22T
8.625
7
9.075
1T
26.550
21
22 1412 Christine Kamish
AOGC
 
8.800
5
0.000
22T
7.850
21
8.750
8T
25.400
22
23 1514 Lauren Sandman
Gym World /AZ
 
8.400
14T
8.325
7
8.450
13
0.000
23
25.175
23

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - Ch 7-11
Session B7

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 811 Samantha Shapiro
AOGC
 
9.100
3
9.450
1
9.400
2
9.575
2
37.525
1
2 808 Jennifer Nguyen
AOGC
 
9.025
4
9.375
2
9.200
4T
9.525
3
37.125
2
3 801 Shannon Crandall
AOGC
 
8.950
5
9.000
8T
9.600
1
9.450
6
37.000
3
4 1092 Karly Martinez
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.600
15
9.300
3
9.050
7T
9.500
4
36.450
4
5 1039 Amanda Coronado
Pozsar's
 
8.650
13T
9.100
6T
9.200
4T
9.200
10
36.150
5
6 805 Kassidy Kozai
AOGC
 
8.300
22T
8.800
14
9.300
3
9.400
7
35.800
6
7 880 Claire Kooi
Byers Sacramento
 
8.650
13T
8.850
12T
8.625
14
9.650
1
35.775
7
8 903 Arielle Curry
Charter Oak Gliders
 
9.350
1
9.150
5
8.100
27
9.075
15T
35.675
8
9 1094 Lina Nilsson
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.700
8T
8.650
20
9.100
6
9.100
14
35.550
9
10 877 Kourtney Powell
Byers Roseville
 
8.425
20
8.850
12T
9.050
7T
9.125
13
35.450
10
11 1040 Kristi Gallagher
Pozsar's
 
9.125
2
8.350
21
8.550
17T
9.375
8
35.400
11
12 1093 Caitlyn McGue
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.250
24
9.100
6T
9.050
7T
8.900
22T
35.300
12
13 954 Brooke Chaplin
Gymnastics East
 
8.500
17T
8.750
15T
8.400
22T
9.475
5
35.125
13
14 812 Jade Smith
AOGC
 
8.750
6T
8.725
17
8.475
19T
9.000
17T
34.950
14T
14 1096 Simone Wend
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.675
12
8.750
15T
8.600
15T
8.925
20T
34.950
14T
16 962 Molly Michaluk
Gymnastics East
 
8.750
6T
7.850
25
8.875
10
9.275
9
34.750
16
17 1026 Elizabeth Goodrich
OGA
 
8.000
28T
9.000
8T
8.550
17T
9.150
11T
34.700
17
18 884 Krystal Tigue
Byers Sacramento
 
8.000
28T
9.200
4
8.600
15T
8.775
24T
34.575
18T
18 1091 Amanda Kelley
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.200
25T
8.975
11
8.250
24T
9.150
11T
34.575
18T
20 947 Jazmine Lewis
Gym Stars
 
8.450
19
8.675
19
7.950
28
8.900
22T
33.975
20
21 1071 Danna Jackson
Stanislaus Gym
 
8.350
21
8.325
22
8.475
19T
8.600
27T
33.750
21
22 994 Chloe Hall
MCGA
 
8.300
22T
9.000
8T
7.900
29
8.450
31
33.650
22
23 959 Stephanie Harms
Gymnastics East
 
8.550
16
7.400
27
8.450
21
8.925
20T
33.325
23
24 831 Alex McFerrin
American Elite
 
8.150
27
7.500
26
8.800
11
8.600
27T
33.050
24
25 965 Chanel Smith
Gymnastics East
 
8.700
8T
6.650
28
8.250
24T
8.625
26
32.225
25
26 924 Rachelle Brinkerhoff
Elko
 
7.700
31
7.950
24
8.125
26
7.850
33
31.625
26
27 998 Danielle Taylor
MCGA
 
7.250
33
8.700
18
7.650
30
7.900
32
31.500
27T
27 995 Mackenzie Hall
MCGA
 
7.500
32
8.150
23
7.325
32
8.525
29
31.500
27T
29 875 Kristine Lozoya
Byers Roseville
 
8.700
8T
0.000
29T
8.400
22T
9.000
17T
26.100
29
30 876 Ariel Maroon
Byers Roseville
 
8.500
17T
0.000
29T
8.750
12
8.775
24T
26.025
30
31 1647 Laurel Clousten
MCGA
 
7.750
30
0.000
29T
8.675
13
9.000
17T
25.425
31
32 873 Rachel Bamberg
Byers Roseville
 
8.200
25T
0.000
29T
7.600
31
8.500
30
24.300
32
33 802 Cambria Foden
AOGC
 
8.700
8T
0.000
29T
0.000
33
9.075
15T
17.775
33

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - Jr 12-+
Session B7

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 804 Becky Homan
AOGC
 
9.250
2
9.275
1
9.500
1
8.950
14
36.975
1
2 1038 Stephanie Anton
Pozsar's
 
9.300
1
8.900
6
8.850
3T
9.225
3
36.275
2
3 1041 Ashley Lee
Pozsar's
 
8.950
8T
9.200
3T
8.850
3T
9.250
2
36.250
3
4 810 Casey Romaine-Clark
AOGC
 
9.125
5
9.200
3T
8.550
11
9.025
12T
35.900
4
5 878 Jessica Armfield
Byers Sacramento
 
8.500
19
9.250
2
8.750
5T
9.100
10T
35.600
5
6 904 Jaimi Greaney
Charter Oak Gliders
 
8.800
15T
9.075
5
8.150
19
9.125
8T
35.150
6
7 1030 Megan Zerba
OGA
 
9.000
7
8.825
7T
8.050
20T
9.025
12T
34.900
7
8 960 Olivia Harvey
Gymnastics East
 
8.600
17
8.650
10
8.650
8T
8.850
18
34.750
8
9 1024 Elya Adre
OGA
 
8.800
15T
8.825
7T
8.000
23
9.100
10T
34.725
9
10 806 Willie Larson
AOGC
 
8.550
18
8.600
11
8.350
14
9.175
6
34.675
10
11 963 Stephanie Myer
Gymnastics East
 
8.350
23T
8.700
9
8.600
10
8.925
15T
34.575
11
12 879 Chelsea Dake
Byers Sacramento
 
8.900
11T
8.200
14
8.325
15
9.125
8T
34.550
12
13 961 Kelsey Ingram
Gymnastics East
 
8.900
11T
7.100
21
9.150
2
9.300
1
34.450
13
14 957 Caitlin Flynn
Gymnastics East
 
8.950
8T
7.900
17
8.275
16
8.825
19
33.950
14
15 956 Rebecca Engberg
Gymnastics East
 
8.350
23T
8.250
13
8.050
20T
9.150
7
33.800
15
16 1095 Michaela Steinbach
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.000
27
8.350
12
8.750
5T
8.000
29
33.100
16
17 955 Heather Davis
Gymnastics East
 
9.200
3T
7.300
20
7.750
24
8.750
21T
33.000
17
18 1029 Mary Reed
OGA
 
8.200
25
7.850
18T
8.050
20T
8.775
20
32.875
18
19 883 Lindsay Sorley
Byers Sacramento
 
7.650
30
8.150
15
8.450
12T
8.475
24
32.725
19
20 978 Kasey Hardin
Hayden's Gymnastics
 
8.150
26
7.850
18T
7.700
25
8.900
17
32.600
20
21 905 Allison Wilder
Charter Oak Gliders
 
8.925
10
5.500
23
8.200
18
9.200
4T
31.825
21
22 832 Elizabeth Messer
American Elite
 
8.400
22
6.700
22
8.250
17
8.425
27
31.775
22
23 874 Kathleen Colbert
Byers Roseville
 
9.200
3T
0.000
24T
8.450
12T
9.200
4T
26.850
23
24 814 Crystal Young
AOGC
 
8.450
20T
0.000
24T
8.725
7
8.925
15T
26.100
24
25 996 Lauren Hamada
MCGA
 
7.500
31
0.000
24T
8.650
8T
8.750
21T
24.900
25
26 997 Ashley Keever
MCGA
 
7.700
28T
7.925
16
0.000
29T
8.550
23
24.175
26
27 803 Sabrina Foster
AOGC
 
8.450
20T
0.000
24T
7.250
27
7.750
31
23.450
27
28 1649 Ann Merriman
MCGA
 
7.700
28T
0.000
24T
7.500
26
7.600
32
22.800
28
29 1648 Kellie Minister
MCGA
 
6.950
32
0.000
24T
6.400
28
8.150
28
21.500
29
30 813 Paige Thomas
AOGC
 
9.050
6
0.000
24T
0.000
29T
8.450
25T
17.500
30
31 872 Stephanie Amurao
Byers Roseville
 
8.900
11T
0.000
24T
0.000
29T
8.450
25T
17.350
31
32 964 Kelsey Shimada
Gymnastics East
 
8.850
14
0.000
24T
0.000
29T
7.850
30
16.700
32

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 9 - CH 8-13
Session R7

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1420 Carol Chang
Airborne
 
9.075
4T
9.300
1
9.000
3T
9.400
2
36.775
1
2 1469 Tori Rivera
Cal West
 
8.750
11T
8.650
5
9.200
1
9.350
3
35.950
2
3 1533 Kathryn Mahoney
IGI
 
9.250
2
8.600
6
8.725
9
9.325
4
35.900
3T
3 1418 Natasha Barthel
Airborne
 
9.125
3
9.150
2
8.700
10T
8.925
12
35.900
3T
5 1423 Jessica Indalecio
Airborne
 
9.075
4T
8.800
4
8.750
8
9.225
6
35.850
5
6 1424 Lea Koukis
Airborne
 
9.000
6T
8.500
7
9.050
2
9.000
11
35.550
6
7 1468 Jennifer Mueller
Cal West
 
9.000
6T
8.850
3
8.250
15T
9.300
5
35.400
7
8 1426 Lauren Mizuno-Pascual
Airborne
 
8.750
11T
8.350
10
8.850
6
9.100
9T
35.050
8
9 1467 Holly Micheff
Cal West
 
8.600
13T
8.200
12
8.800
7
9.150
8
34.750
9
10 1599 Kendra Wimberg
Woodland Pirouettes
 
8.900
9T
8.300
11
8.650
12
8.850
13
34.700
10
11 1427 Kaylyn Reyes
Airborne
 
8.600
13T
7.950
15
8.550
14
9.175
7
34.275
11
12 1536 Ellen Pitluck
IGI
 
8.950
8
7.650
16
9.000
3T
8.600
16
34.200
12
13 1421 Margot Cuero
Airborne
 
8.600
13T
8.000
14
8.200
17T
9.100
9T
33.900
13
14 1593 Katrin Finch
Wings
 
8.450
17
8.400
9
8.250
15T
8.700
15
33.800
14
15 1450 Megan Garner
Arizona Sunrays
 
9.350
1
7.500
17
8.700
10T
8.200
21T
33.750
15
16 1530 Lillian Nelson
Head Over Heels
 
8.050
21
8.050
13
8.600
13
8.550
18
33.250
16
17 1597 Amy Osaki
Woodland Pirouettes
 
8.150
19T
8.450
8
8.100
20
8.350
20
33.050
17
18 1531 Gretchen O'Henley
Head Over Heels
 
8.200
18
7.000
18
8.200
17T
8.575
17
31.975
18
19 1573 Elisha Quinonez
Rising Starz CA
 
8.150
19T
6.500
20
8.150
19
8.500
19
31.300
19
20 1592 Kendra Crossman
Wings
 
7.950
22
6.600
19
7.500
21
8.200
21T
30.250
20
21 1574 Madisyn O'Brien
Rohnert Park
 
8.900
9T
0.000
21T
8.900
5
8.800
14
26.600
21
22 1448 Mallory Dziawura
Arizona Sunrays
 
8.600
13T
0.000
21T
0.000
22
9.425
1
18.025
22

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 9 - Sr 14+
Session R7

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1428 Helen Segal
Airborne
 
9.225
2
9.225
2
9.450
1
9.300
3
37.200
1
2 1509 Becky Palmer
Gym Cats
 
9.200
3
9.100
3
8.750
4T
9.375
1
36.425
2
3 1452 Jessica Villegas
Arizona Sunrays
 
9.250
1
9.500
1
8.750
4T
8.625
18
36.125
3
4 1419 Erin Campbell
Airborne
 
8.750
11T
9.000
4
8.800
3
8.500
20
35.050
4
5 1487 Chelsee Apple
Desert Gymcats
 
8.900
6T
8.725
7
8.150
22T
9.225
4
35.000
5
6 1490 Mia Norton
Elite
 
8.850
8T
8.400
13
8.250
19
8.975
7
34.475
6
7 1408 Heather Qualls
AGS
 
8.650
14T
8.700
8
8.150
22T
8.950
8
34.450
7T
7 1476 Casie Danenhauer
Champion
 
8.850
8T
8.550
10
8.125
24
8.925
9
34.450
7T
9 1409 Aubrie Stavig
AGS
 
8.000
21
8.750
6
8.650
9T
9.000
6
34.400
9
10 1534 Kelly Parker
IGI
 
8.725
13
8.050
17
8.400
13T
9.050
5
34.225
10
11 1406 Katie Donnell
AGS
 
8.900
6T
8.200
16
8.400
13T
8.450
21
33.950
11
12 128 Kelsey Schlecht
Arizona Sunrays
 
8.750
11T
7.000
23T
8.750
4T
9.350
2
33.850
12
13 1600 Staci Carman
Bronco Elite
 
8.650
14T
7.800
20
8.350
16T
8.875
10T
33.675
13
14 1491 Tiffany Parcasio
Elite
 
8.075
20
8.450
11
8.600
12
8.350
24
33.475
14
15 1510 Courtney Sturcken
Gym Cats
 
8.500
17
8.300
14T
8.350
16T
8.175
26
33.325
15
16 1489 Katherine Tuller
Desert Gymcats
 
8.450
18
7.950
18
8.400
13T
8.375
23
33.175
16
17 1529 Jessica Chow
Head Over Heels
 
7.950
22
7.000
23T
8.650
9T
8.700
15
32.300
17
18 1407 Jacqueline Pacheco
AGS
 
8.100
19
7.650
21
7.650
28
8.825
12
32.225
18
19 1591 Mary Burnham
Wings
 
8.550
16
6.200
25
8.650
9T
8.650
16T
32.050
19
20 1443 Leah Johnson
All Star
 
7.400
24
5.200
26
7.950
26T
8.400
22
28.950
20
21 1429 Laura Thur
Airborne
 
9.050
4
0.000
27T
9.150
2
8.600
19
26.800
21
22 1425 Kayla Landes-Brenman
Airborne
 
8.950
5
8.425
12
8.700
7T
0.000
27T
26.075
22
23 1507 Amanda Gonzales
Gym Cats
 
0.000
25T
8.800
5
7.950
26T
8.875
10T
25.625
23
24 1477 Sarah Zelek
Champion
 
0.000
25T
8.600
9
8.350
16T
8.650
16T
25.600
24
25 1475 Carolyn Blumenfeld
Champion
 
8.850
8T
8.300
14T
8.200
20T
0.000
27T
25.350
25
26 1602 Katherine Fountaine
Rohnert Park
 
0.000
25T
7.850
19
8.700
7T
8.750
14
25.300
26
27 1601 Anna Snead
Bronco Elite
 
7.750
23
7.200
22
7.200
29
0.000
27T
22.150
27
28 1590 Kara Bermensolo
Wings
 
0.000
25T
0.000
27T
8.050
25
8.800
13
16.850
28
29 1449 Dani Fanning
Arizona Sunrays
 
0.000
25T
0.000
27T
8.200
20T
8.250
25
16.450
29

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - Ch 7-11
Session B8

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 888 Shannon Tu
Cal West
 
8.500
5T
9.325
2
9.300
2
9.450
1T
36.575
1
2 945 Brittany Pelleran
Gym Cats
 
8.450
9
9.150
6
9.250
3
9.450
1T
36.300
2
3 1002 Miranda Barnes
Metro
 
9.100
1
9.100
8
8.925
6
9.125
7T
36.250
3
4 886 Lauren Masatsugu
Cal West
 
8.300
13T
9.250
3
9.150
5
9.050
11T
35.750
4
5 885 Alexa Hernandez
Cal West
 
8.000
23T
9.025
9T
9.475
1
9.225
3T
35.725
5T
5 1006 Katherine Prouty
Metro
 
8.500
5T
9.175
5
8.900
7
9.150
5T
35.725
5T
7 939 Taylor Frantom
Gym Cats
 
8.500
5T
8.975
12T
8.600
11
9.150
5T
35.225
7
8 1018 Katya Finta
Northwest Gym
 
8.600
4
8.850
14T
8.475
14
9.225
3T
35.150
8
9 946 Lexi Pfeiffer
Gym Cats
 
8.825
2
8.575
20
8.575
12
9.050
11T
35.025
9
10 1004 Rebecca Cassady
Metro
 
8.150
17T
8.800
16T
9.225
4
8.825
19T
35.000
10
11 1195 Hilary Pellar
Broadway Gym
 
8.000
23T
9.025
9T
8.800
9
9.075
9T
34.900
11
12 856 Rachel Fields
Broadway Gym
 
7.900
26
9.350
1
8.650
10
8.700
25
34.600
12
13 860 Shelly Stirman
Broadway Gym
 
8.500
5T
9.125
7
8.250
19T
8.650
26
34.525
13
14 1109 Kayla Tigert
Woodland Pirouettes
 
8.400
10T
8.475
22
8.400
16
9.000
15
34.275
14
15 1107 Stephanie Hermle
Woodland Pirouettes
 
8.200
16
8.975
12T
8.250
19T
8.800
21
34.225
15T
15 917 Lanie Ota
Diablo
 
8.100
21T
8.850
14T
8.425
15
8.850
17T
34.225
15T
17 915 Kimberly Lisiak
Diablo
 
8.000
23T
9.225
4
8.187
22
8.750
22
34.162
17
18 857 Kayla Fraser
Broadway Gym
 
8.300
13T
8.500
21
8.350
18
8.725
23T
33.875
18
19 944 Alexandra Marcoux
Gym Cats
 
8.250
15
8.725
18
7.650
25
8.900
16
33.525
19
20 1012 Jessica McCrite
Miyagi
 
8.650
3
7.300
25T
8.500
13
9.025
14
33.475
20
21 858 Melissa Marlin
Broadway Gym
 
8.400
10T
8.625
19
7.350
26
9.050
11T
33.425
21
22 855 Alexis Courtney
Broadway Gym
 
7.150
28
8.800
16T
8.850
8
8.425
27
33.225
22
23 1097 Kaila Stutzman
Umpqua Valley
 
8.100
21T
7.575
24
8.250
19T
8.825
19T
32.750
23
24 1019 Ashley Helmbreck
Northwest Gym
 
8.150
17T
6.900
27
8.375
17
9.075
9T
32.500
24
25 923 Christine Shaffer
Elite
 
8.150
17T
7.300
25T
7.750
24
9.125
7T
32.325
25
26 941 Alexa Linderman
Gym Cats
 
7.550
27
7.650
23
7.850
23
8.725
23T
31.775
26
27 862 Rachel Wood
Broadway Gym
 
8.150
17T
9.000
11
0.000
28
8.850
17T
26.000
27
28 1007 Ashley Schnapp
Metro
 
8.350
12
0.000
28
6.800
27
8.400
28
23.550
28

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - Jr 12-+
Session B8

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1003 Kendra Carver
Metro
 
8.850
6T
8.850
7T
9.150
1
9.400
1
36.250
1
2 859 Sarah Simpson
Broadway Gym
 
9.025
3
9.100
3
8.600
7
9.175
3T
35.900
2
3 887 Kaylee Masatsugu
Cal West
 
8.500
16T
8.850
7T
8.950
2
9.375
2
35.675
3
4 1020 Tiara Racicot
Northwest Gym
 
8.550
13T
8.700
10
8.800
3
8.975
9
35.025
4
5 913 Allison Dillon
Diablo
 
8.700
9T
9.000
4
8.525
10
8.750
20
34.975
5
6 853 Alyssa Berganini
Broadway Gym
 
8.550
13T
8.725
9
8.475
14
9.125
6
34.875
6
7 943 Courtni Low
Gym Cats
 
8.900
5
8.900
6
8.200
18T
8.775
18T
34.775
7
8 916 Sarah Meltzer
Diablo
 
8.700
9T
8.350
15T
8.500
11T
9.175
3T
34.725
8
9 1022 Stephanie Totman
Northwest Gym
 
8.450
18T
8.575
13
8.650
6
8.900
13
34.575
9
10 910 Keeley Smith
Desert Gymcats
 
9.050
1T
8.050
20
8.500
11T
8.950
10T
34.550
10
11 918 Lauren Tsuji
Diablo
 
8.250
25
8.925
5
8.575
8
8.725
21T
34.475
11
12 922 Emily Prader
Elite
 
8.500
16T
8.200
17T
8.700
5
8.950
10T
34.350
12
13 911 Alaina Abbott
Diablo
 
8.400
21
9.150
2
7.900
21
8.675
24
34.125
13
14 863 Stephanie Zymowski
Broadway Gym
 
8.750
8
9.425
1
7.000
28
8.775
18T
33.950
14
15 1053 Brooke Conway
Silver State
 
9.000
4
7.275
26
8.550
9
9.050
7T
33.875
15
16 940 Sarah Leysath
Gym Cats
 
8.150
26T
8.125
19
8.400
16
8.925
12
33.600
16
17 1314 Tanae Launer
Miyagi
 
9.050
1T
7.000
29
8.450
15
9.050
7T
33.550
17
18 1017 Kiara Etzel
Northwest Gym
 
8.150
26T
8.600
12
7.550
23
8.800
16*
33.100
18T
18 912 Lauren Banks
Diablo
 
8.575
12
7.225
27
8.500
11T
8.800
16*
33.100
18T
20 919 Jessica Collins
Elite
 
8.350
22
7.050
28
8.775
4
8.875
14
33.050
20
21 920 Brittany Malone
Elite
 
8.600
11
8.550
14
6.700
29
9.150
5
33.000
21
22 1016 Kirstie Dominguez
Northwest Gym
 
8.050
28
8.675
11
7.475
24
8.725
21T
32.925
22
23 861 Jennifer Todaro
Broadway Gym
 
7.800
29T
8.000
21
8.300
17
8.725
21T
32.825
23
24 1108 Ashlee Martin
Woodland Pirouettes
 
8.550
13T
7.450
25
7.700
22
8.850
15
32.550
24
25 854 Kimberly Breitenbruck
Broadway Gym
 
7.800
29T
8.200
17T
7.950
20
8.150
27
32.100
25
26 921 Alissa McBride
Elite
 
8.450
18T
7.525
24
7.400
25
8.575
25
31.950
26
27 1011 Megan Gulley
Miyagi
 
8.450
18T
7.900
22
7.325
26
8.175
26
31.850
27
28 909 Whitney Sidor
Crystal Gym
 
8.300
24
8.350
15T
7.250
27
7.500
30
31.400
28
29 1021 Carly Reynolds
Northwest Gym
 
8.325
23
6.550
30
8.200
18T
7.550
29
30.625
29
30 907 Carleigh Dempsey
Crystal Gym
 
8.850
6T
7.550
23
5.200
30
7.625
28
29.225
30

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - Ch 7-12
Session B9

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 935 Amanda Otuafi
Flips USA
 
9.200
2
9.200
1
9.200
2T
9.275
4
36.875
1
2 1634 Haylee Yepson
North Bay
 
8.875
5T
9.100
2
9.500
1
9.375
2T
36.850
2
3 933 Lacee Lang
Flips USA
 
9.250
1
9.000
3
8.350
12T
9.450
1
36.050
3
4 936 Samantha Schulze
Flips USA
 
9.050
3
8.850
4
8.650
7T
9.375
2T
35.925
4
5 1058 Hannah Finear
Southern Oregon
 
8.775
7
8.725
6
8.950
5
9.050
5
35.500
5
6 934 Kelly McMullen
Flips USA
 
8.925
4
8.775
5
8.700
6
8.900
10
35.300
6
7 1640 Jessie Stipech
Flips USA
 
8.500
10T
8.500
11
9.200
2T
9.025
6
35.225
7
8 926 Monique Abittan
Flips USA
 
8.300
13T
8.600
8
9.150
4
8.950
8T
35.000
8
9 1057 Heather Case
Southern Oregon
 
8.875
5T
8.650
7
7.525
19
8.425
17
33.475
9
10 929 Lauryn Gardner
Flips USA
 
8.625
9
8.200
13
7.600
18
9.000
7
33.425
10
11 1072 Moranda Hern
Starz
 
8.100
18T
8.525
10
8.100
15T
8.350
18
33.075
11
12 1632 Morgan Tageson
North Bay
 
8.700
8
7.000
19
8.350
12T
8.950
8T
33.000
12
13 1098 Kelsey Dodge
Wings
 
8.100
18T
8.575
9
8.650
7T
7.625
27
32.950
13
14 1629 Kimberley Prall
North Bay
 
8.500
10T
7.750
16T
7.750
17
8.875
11
32.875
14
15 982 Amanda Lisenbee
High Sierra
 
8.400
12
6.375
21
8.100
15T
8.500
15T
31.375
15T
15 1060 Kayla Smith
Southern Oregon
 
8.000
21T
7.825
15
7.300
23
8.250
19
31.375
15T
17 1100 Justine Lindberg
Wings
 
7.750
25
6.200
23
8.500
9T
8.500
15T
30.950
17
18 981 Kali Auckly
High Sierra
 
8.150
17
6.100
24
8.500
9T
8.100
21
30.850
18
19 1061 Kinzie Towry
Southern Oregon
 
7.650
26
7.750
16T
6.550
25
8.150
20
30.100
19
20 1073 Gabriella Blaney
Stellar
 
7.950
23
6.450
20
7.350
21T
7.950
23
29.700
20
21 1102 Keshia Martinson
Wings
 
7.350
28
7.850
14
6.750
24
7.400
28
29.350
21
22 972 Victoria Dellinger
Gymnastics Plus - OR
 
8.000
21T
7.075
18
6.000
27
8.000
22
29.075
22
23 1101 Cassandra Macy
Wings
 
7.450
27
6.300
22
7.350
21T
7.650
26
28.750
23
24 973 Kayla Peterson
Gymnastics Plus - OR
 
8.300
13T
6.000
25
6.300
26
7.800
24
28.400
24
25 1628 Mary-Kathryn Peck
North Bay
 
8.200
16
8.425
12
0.000
28
8.700
13
25.325
25
26 927 Makaila Erdody
Flips USA
 
7.850
24
0.000
26T
8.400
11
8.750
12
25.000
26
27 928 Hannah Foley
Flips USA
 
8.050
20
0.000
26T
8.200
14
8.625
14
24.875
27
28 1074 Allison Bright
Stellar
 
8.250
15
0.000
26T
7.400
20
7.750
25
23.400
28

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - Jr 13+
Session B9

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 932 Kereion Johnson
Flips USA
 
9.725
1
9.475
1
8.825
3
9.625
1
37.650
1
2 931 Dana Goin
Flips USA
 
9.100
2
9.125
2
8.700
4T
9.200
3
36.125
2
3 1622 Sara Berg
North Bay
 
8.475
12T
8.850
3
8.850
1T
9.450
2
35.625
3
4 1059 Hailey Irving
Southern Oregon
 
8.550
7
8.675
4T
8.700
4T
9.075
4T
35.000
4
5 930 Kiki Garey-Sage
Flips USA
 
8.500
8T
8.675
4T
8.850
1T
8.950
6
34.975
5T
5 1624 Serina Donham
North Bay
 
8.900
3
8.650
6
8.500
6
8.925
7
34.975
5T
7 1631 Mackenzie Tageson
North Bay
 
8.500
8T
8.425
8
8.300
8
8.275
12
33.500
7
8 1633 Jessie Williamson
North Bay
 
8.650
6
8.200
9
7.500
12
9.075
4T
33.425
8
9 1076 Heather Plantenga
Stellar
 
8.700
4T
7.575
13
7.450
13
8.575
9
32.300
9
10 1055 Ashley Bolan
Southern Oregon
 
8.475
12T
7.625
12
7.600
10
8.550
10
32.250
10
11 1062 Kristine Walker
Southern Oregon
 
8.700
4T
7.950
10
7.050
14
8.400
11
32.100
11
12 1077 Brittany Spring
Stellar
 
7.750
18
6.825
15
8.350
7
8.900
8
31.825
12
13 1054 Brittany Aslakson
Southern Oregon
 
8.350
14
7.475
14
7.900
9
8.000
15
31.725
13
14 1630 Kayla Simmons
North Bay
 
8.050
16
8.525
7
6.400
16
8.175
13
31.150
14
15 983 Lauren Salgo
High Sierra
 
8.500
8T
7.750
11
5.000
18
7.875
16
29.125
15
16 974 Teka Steward
Gymnastics Plus - OR
 
7.850
17
6.650
16
7.000
15
7.550
17
29.050
16
17 1075 Alyssa Kronland
Stellar
 
8.250
15
5.750
18
7.550
11
7.200
18
28.750
17
18 1106 Brooke Thueson
Wings
 
8.500
8T
5.800
17
6.200
17
8.100
14
28.600
18

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 4 - Ch 7-8
Session R1

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 575 Maddison Saarem
Silver State
 
9.050
4
8.850
2
8.850
2T
9.000
2T
35.750
1
2 400 Tiffany Klaich
Starz
 
8.950
5
8.700
3
8.850
2T
9.050
1
35.550
2
3 429 Haleigh Shepard
U.S.A.E.G.
 
9.150
1
8.450
4
8.850
2T
9.000
2T
35.450
3
4 393 Carolyn Abbott
Starz
 
9.100
2T
8.400
5
7.800
9T
8.525
5
33.825
4
5 394 Conner Board
Starz
 
9.100
2T
8.250
7
7.900
7T
8.350
8
33.600
5
6 418 Tatianna Castellanos
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.800
6T
7.350
12
8.900
1
8.450
6T
33.500
6
7 416 Breanna Beltran
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.650
8
8.300
6
7.500
11
8.825
4
33.275
7
8 419 Taylor Cox
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.400
10T
9.000
1
7.150
14T
8.250
9
32.800
8
9 421 Sara Dodge
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.600
17
7.500
10T
8.350
5
8.450
6T
31.900
9
10 406 Lisa Sandidge
Starz
 
8.600
9
7.500
10T
7.150
14T
8.000
11
31.250
10
11 408 Lindsy Thorwaldson
Starz
 
8.800
6T
6.000
20
7.900
7T
8.150
10
30.850
11
12 428 Toni Schmidt
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.150
12
7.650
9
7.800
9T
6.800
15T
30.400
12
13 425 Nicole Maruyama
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.900
14
6.900
16
7.400
12
7.500
12
29.700
13
14 426 Vinnesa Narvaez
U.S.A.E.G.
 
6.950
19
7.150
14
8.150
6
7.300
14
29.550
14
15 397 Sawyer Eisaman
Starz
 
7.650
15T
6.700
17
7.250
13
6.650
17T
28.250
15
16 423 Antonia Gras
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.250
18
7.100
15
6.350
17
6.000
19
26.700
16
17 424 Crystal Hoblitt
U.S.A.E.G.
 
4.250
21
7.200
13
7.150
14T
7.350
13
25.950
17
18 404 Morgan Ross
Starz
 
8.050
13
6.250
19
4.500
21
6.650
17T
25.450
18
19 422 Margrette Gouda
U.S.A.E.G.
 
6.750
20
6.500
18
4.400
22T
6.800
15T
24.450
19
20 395 Kendall Brown
Starz
 
7.650
15T
5.500
21
5.100
19
4.800
22
23.050
20
21 402 Carley Mcintyre
Starz
 
8.400
10T
7.800
8
4.400
22T
0.000
23
20.600
21
22 403 Dallas Pringle
Starz
 
4.000
22T
4.250
22
5.350
18
5.350
21
18.950
22
23 398 Bailey Englin
Starz
 
4.000
22T
0.000
23
4.650
20
5.850
20
14.500
23

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 4 - JR 9-12+
Session R1

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 578 Hannah Winder
Silver State
 
9.400
1
9.200
1
8.900
3
9.275
1
36.775
1
2 396 Jazmyn Earl
Starz
 
9.200
2
8.600
3
9.050
1
8.625
5
35.475
2
3 366 Hannah Donovan
MEGA
 
9.000
7
8.350
6
8.750
4
8.850
2
34.950
3
4 409 Taylor Thorwaldson
Starz
 
9.100
5T
8.300
7
8.650
5T
8.825
3
34.875
4
5 427 Christine Raco
U.S.A.E.G.
 
9.150
3T
8.650
2
8.350
10T
8.250
12
34.400
5
6 430 Amanda Teeples
U.S.A.E.G.
 
9.150
3T
8.500
5
8.250
13
8.300
11
34.200
6
7 371 Kayla Reynolds
MEGA
 
8.300
14
8.550
4
8.600
7
8.600
6T
34.050
7
8 373 Olivia Schreader
MEGA
 
8.600
13
7.500
13
8.550
8
8.800
4
33.450
8
9 390 Carley Allison
Silver State
 
8.750
10
7.950
9
8.650
5T
7.850
14
33.200
9
10 365 Rose Ahrens
MEGA
 
7.900
17
8.000
8
8.475
9
8.600
6T
32.975
10
11 391 Danielle Moffitt
Silver State
 
8.950
8T
7.450
14
8.100
14
8.425
8
32.925
11
12 367 Hannah Dubcoff
MEGA
 
8.250
15
7.800
10
8.300
12
8.400
9
32.750
12
13 405 Trisha Sandidge
Starz
 
7.800
18T
7.550
12
9.000
2
8.375
10
32.725
13
14 399 Katie Kaenan
Starz
 
9.100
5T
7.200
16T
7.250
15T
7.350
18
30.900
14
15 401 Holly Mahe
Starz
 
8.700
11
5.800
21T
8.350
10T
7.875
13
30.725
15
16 417 Samantha Bright
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.800
18T
7.200
16T
7.250
15T
7.800
15
30.050
16
17 415 Melissa Armstrong
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.650
12
7.400
15
7.000
18
6.850
19
29.900
17
18 1643 Dana Green
Starz
 
7.950
16
6.600
19
6.750
19
7.750
16T
29.050
18
19 420 Esmeralda Diego
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.050
22
7.650
11
6.650
20
6.550
20
27.900
19
20 1642 Chohnny Sousa
Starz
 
7.650
20
6.200
20
7.200
17
6.175
21
27.225
20
21 1620 Kaela Causey
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.950
8T
6.800
18
0.000
22
7.750
16T
23.500
21
22 410 Kelsey Wells
Starz
 
7.250
21
5.800
21T
5.900
21
4.150
22
23.100
22

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 6 - Ch 7-10
Session R1

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 660 Asia Tallino
AGA
 
8.950
8T
8.800
3
9.425
1
9.525
1*
36.700
1T
1 659 Kailyn Ono
AGA
 
9.100
4T
9.200
1
8.875
8
9.525
1*
36.700
1T
3 654 Sydney Czaus
AGA
 
9.475
1
8.500
6
9.225
3
9.400
5
36.600
3
4 651 Richelle Asa
AGA
 
9.150
3
8.600
4
9.400
2
9.425
3T
36.575
4
5 657 Terryn Love
AGA
 
9.350
2
9.000
2
8.450
12
9.175
8
35.975
5
6 658 Korri Mastroluca
AGA
 
9.075
7
8.200
9
9.175
4
9.425
3T
35.875
6
7 652 Ashley Campbell
AGA
 
8.950
8T
8.100
10
9.100
5
9.300
6
35.450
7
8 740 Sarah Steele
Silver State
 
8.850
10
7.750
12
8.925
7
9.200
7
34.725
8
9 736 Kelsey Chicvara
Silver State
 
9.100
4T
8.300
8
8.250
14
9.025
9
34.675
9
10 767 Morgan Dyer
Wings
 
8.400
18
8.350
7
8.300
13
8.900
10
33.950
10
11 527 Emily Koestner
High Sierra
 
8.750
11
7.450
13
8.750
9
8.375
17
33.325
11
12 731 Kaitlyn Peterson
Rising Stars WA
 
8.450
17
7.175
16
9.000
6
8.575
15
33.200
12
13 683 Desiree Gaytan
Elite
 
9.100
4T
7.400
14
7.650
18
8.875
11
33.025
13
14 765 Laska Bredeson
Wings
 
8.550
15
8.550
5
7.000
19
8.850
12
32.950
14
15 704 Lauren Bath
Leading Edge/South
 
8.500
16
7.800
11
8.000
16
8.600
14
32.900
15
16 697 Nicolle Derheim
High Sierra
 
8.050
19
7.000
17
8.500
11
8.775
13
32.325
16
17 705 Jessica Buehler
Leading Edge/South
 
8.575
14
7.250
15
8.600
10
6.900
20
31.325
17
18 768 Robyn Rohr
Wings
 
8.700
12
5.350
19
8.150
15
8.550
16
30.750
18
19 770 Lisa Wilson
Wings
 
7.600
20
5.950
18
7.900
17
7.900
18
29.350
19
20 771 Tawni Wood
Wings
 
8.650
13
5.000
20
6.200
20
7.800
19
27.650
20

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 6 - Jr11-12
Session R1

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1052 Jessica Brazeau
Silver State
 
9.200
5T
8.000
3T
8.900
1
9.300
1T
35.400
1
2 706 Kaci Byers
Leading Edge/South
 
9.400
1
7.800
5T
8.850
2
8.900
6T
34.950
2
3 737 Shawntay Hudson
Silver State
 
8.900
8T
7.800
5T
8.450
7T
9.300
1T
34.450
3T
3 691 Jaime Kuhl
Gymnastics Inc.
 
9.300
3
8.750
1
8.550
6
7.850
13
34.450
3T
5 680 Leah Housman
Champion
 
9.200
5T
7.750
8
8.800
3
8.550
10T
34.300
5T
5 655 Rachel Kiliany
AGA
 
8.725
10
8.150
2
8.450
7T
8.975
4T
34.300
5T
7 698 Danielle Salgo
High Sierra
 
8.900
8T
7.800
5T
8.100
10
8.975
4T
33.775
7
8 707 Christina Lancaster
Leading Edge/South
 
9.250
4
7.250
12
8.600
5
8.550
10T
33.650
8
9 690 Michelle Cook
Gymnastics Inc.
 
9.200
5T
8.000
3T
7.600
12
8.600
9
33.400
9
10 682 Veronica Cortes
Elite
 
8.400
13
7.650
10
8.200
9
9.100
3
33.350
10T
10 526 Taylor Flores
High Sierra
 
8.600
12
7.350
11
8.650
4
8.750
8
33.350
10T
12 681 Blair Siegal
Champion
 
9.350
2
6.750
13
7.500
13
8.900
6T
32.500
12
13 685 Shay Yopps
Elko
 
8.250
15
6.650
14
8.000
11
8.350
12
31.250
13
14 684 Kimberly Kennedy
Elite
 
8.650
11
5.350
15
7.050
14
7.750
14
28.800
14
15 679 Lainie Fleming
Champion
 
8.350
14
7.700
9
6.700
15
0.000
15
22.750
15

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 6 - SR 13+
Session R1

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 709 Trang Vu
Leading Edge/South
 
9.500
1
8.450
3
9.050
2T
9.250
1
36.250
1
2 656 Linnea LeBreton
AGA
 
8.700
8T
8.250
4T
9.050
2T
9.150
2
35.150
2
3 726 Carrie Ramirez
Oroville
 
8.800
6T
8.500
2
8.350
7
9.000
3
34.650
3T
3 738 Rachel Neitzke
Silver State
 
8.500
11
8.650
1
8.800
4
8.700
8
34.650
3T
5 1641 Amanda Warren
Oroville
 
9.000
4
8.250
4T
8.200
8T
8.900
5T
34.350
5
6 724 Tara Chand
Oroville
 
9.300
2
7.000
11
9.075
1
8.850
7
34.225
6T
6 692 Karen Murata
Gymnastics Unltd/CA
 
8.850
5
7.750
8T
8.650
6
8.975
4
34.225
6T
8 708 Karen Mills
Leading Edge/South
 
9.050
3
7.750
8T
8.700
5
7.725
11
33.225
8
9 722 Nicole Berzansky
Oroville
 
8.600
10
7.950
7
7.100
13
8.900
5T
32.550
9
10 764 Jennifer Abbott
Wings
 
8.800
6T
7.050
10
8.200
8T
8.075
10
32.125
10
11 739 Danielle Nietzke
Silver State
 
8.700
8T
8.000
6
7.300
12
8.100
9
32.100
11
12 730 Brandy Lyon
Rising Stars WA
 
7.800
12
6.350
12
7.550
11
6.950
12
28.650
12
13 769 Clarissa Weber
Wings
 
7.700
13
5.800
13
8.100
10
6.750
13
28.350
13

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - Ch 7-11
Session R2

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1331 Kylie Sharp
Olympus /UT
 
9.000
7
9.500
1
8.900
8T
9.225
3
36.625
1
2 836 Michele Janson
Arizona Sunrays
 
8.900
12T
9.350
2
9.100
2T
9.125
6T
36.475
2
3 1014 Megan Moore
NW Aerials
 
8.900
12T
9.150
5
9.300
1
9.100
8
36.450
3
4 951 Kristen Latino
Gym World /AZ
 
9.300
1
8.650
13
9.100
2T
9.150
4T
36.200
4
5 952 Sara Mason
Gym World /AZ
 
8.950
8T
9.100
6
8.950
7
9.125
6T
36.125
5
6 1090 Brittanie McCrary
Truckee Meadows Gym
 
8.800
18T
9.200
4
9.075
4T
9.000
9
36.075
6
7 829 Sarah Yandow
All American
 
9.100
5
8.500
14
9.025
6
9.350
2
35.975
7
8 1015 Elizabeth Sadler
NW Aerials
 
8.900
12T
8.800
10T
8.900
8T
9.150
4T
35.750
8
9 949 Izzy Diamond
Gym World /AZ
 
8.800
18T
9.250
3
8.200
19
9.425
1
35.675
9
10 826 Alexandria Murillo
All American
 
9.050
6
8.900
8T
8.800
10
8.800
12
35.550
10
11 1009 Chere Larson
Missy Marlowe's
 
9.200
2
8.000
19
8.425
15
8.950
10
34.575
11
12 953 Kasey Pagani
Gym of Ohio
 
9.150
3T
8.100
18
8.550
12
8.550
16T
34.350
12
13 843 Maria Gilbert
Aztec SDSU
 
8.450
23T
9.000
7
8.350
16
8.500
18T
34.300
13
14 721 Mckenna Tait
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.600
21
8.900
8T
8.300
17
8.400
22T
34.200
14
15 1081 Annelysse Eggold
TRC
 
9.150
3T
7.900
20T
8.750
11
8.375
24
34.175
15
16 1035 Alexis Williams
Olympus /UT
 
8.900
12T
7.300
26
8.450
14
8.750
13
33.400
16
17 1033 Natalie Saxton
Olympus /UT
 
7.650
31
8.300
16
9.075
4T
8.175
29T
33.200
17
18 970 Dana Morton
Gymnastics Inc.
 
8.850
16T
8.800
10T
7.350
26T
8.100
31
33.100
18
19 975 Danielle Chesney
Gymnastics Unltd/CA
 
8.850
16T
7.450
25
8.250
18
8.400
22T
32.950
19
20 720 Erin Knight
Missy Marlowe's
 
7.400
33
7.600
22
8.500
13
8.850
11
32.350
20
21 825 Britney Bash
All American
 
8.300
27
7.200
27
7.900
22
8.550
16T
31.950
21
22 969 Kelsey Morton
Gymnastics Inc.
 
8.950
8T
8.250
17
7.350
26T
7.325
33
31.875
22
23 977 Julia Quinley
Gymnastics Unltd/CA
 
8.450
23T
7.550
23
7.550
25
8.175
29T
31.725
23
24 1013 Theresa Hoey
NW Aerials
 
7.900
28T
7.500
24
7.600
24
8.625
15
31.625
24
25 828 Jessica Wilson
All American
 
8.325
26
8.700
12
6.550
31
7.700
32
31.275
25
26 1036 Jodie Winters
Olympus /UT
 
8.950
8T
6.600
28T
7.200
28
8.450
20
31.200
26
27 1034 Jazmine Thomas
Olympus /UT
 
7.900
28T
7.900
20T
6.800
30
8.350
25
30.950
27
28 717 Alexandrea Clark
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.800
18T
6.600
28T
7.150
29
8.300
26T
30.850
28
29 827 Jessica Steele
All American
 
8.450
23T
8.350
15
5.100
32
8.300
26T
30.200
29
30 1078 Jessie Black
TRC
 
7.900
28T
5.950
30
8.025
21
8.300
26T
30.175
30
31 1080 Shannon DePeralta
TRC
 
8.500
22
0.000
32T
7.800
23
8.675
14
24.975
31
32 1031 Kara Andrews
Olympus /UT
 
7.550
32
0.000
32T
8.100
20
8.425
21
24.075
32
33 1082 Kaitlin Mohr
TRC
 
8.950
8T
5.550
31
0.000
33
8.500
18T
23.000
33

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - Jr 12-+
Session R2

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 834 Robyn Berndt
Arizona Sunrays
 
9.375
5T
9.600
1
8.500
8T
9.575
1
37.050
1
2 837 Britny McAnally
Arizona Sunrays
 
9.375
5T
8.900
5
9.225
2
9.350
3
36.850
2
3 838 Alana Miles
Arizona Sunrays
 
8.700
14T
9.550
2
9.000
4T
9.275
5
36.525
3
4 846 Lisha Shaw
Aztec SDSU
 
9.500
1T
8.750
6
8.400
13T
9.300
4
35.950
4
5 850 Madison Purser
Bailie's
 
9.025
10
9.450
3
8.500
8T
8.700
13
35.675
5
6 841 Jackie Fritzer
Aztec SDSU
 
9.000
11
8.650
7T
8.650
6
9.150
7
35.450
6
7 849 Christine Miller
Bailie's
 
9.500
1T
8.200
13
8.500
8T
9.125
8
35.325
7
8 845 Nicole Schmidt
Aztec SDSU
 
9.050
9
8.300
12
8.500
8T
9.400
2
35.250
8
9 844 Rachel Levitt
Aztec SDSU
 
8.250
20T
8.450
10
9.050
3
9.225
6
34.975
9
10 718 Casi Dixon
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.700
14T
8.350
11
8.600
7
9.050
9T
34.700
10
11 950 Cheryl Durkac
Gym World /AZ
 
8.400
18T
7.800
17T
9.250
1
9.050
9T
34.500
11
12 848 Riley Call
Bailie's
 
9.225
7
7.800
17T
8.425
12
8.650
14
34.100
12
13 719 Kaily Gumpper
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.250
20T
9.050
4
8.400
13T
8.175
20
33.875
13
14 1037 Realyn Corpuz
Pegasus
 
9.400
4
8.650
7T
7.450
21
8.350
19
33.850
14
15 976 Elizabeth Quinley
Gymnastics Unltd/CA
 
9.425
3
7.900
16
7.850
18
8.425
16
33.600
15
16 971 Jessica Rostad
Gymnastics Inc.
 
8.500
17
8.100
15
8.350
16
8.400
17T
33.350
16
17 966 Tiffany Allison
Gymnastics Inc.
 
9.150
8
8.150
14
7.900
17
8.050
21
33.250
17
18 938 Gianna Dahlia
Golden State
 
8.200
22
6.950
21
9.000
4T
8.400
17T
32.550
18
19 1083 Alanda Weber
TRC
 
8.800
13
8.600
9
6.050
23
8.750
11T
32.200
19
20 968 Colleen Meade
Gymnastics Inc.
 
8.900
12
7.800
17T
7.500
20
7.900
22
32.100
20
21 689 Melaine Yamabe
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
8.700
14T
6.700
22
7.800
19
8.525
15
31.725
21
22 1079 Jamie Black
TRC
 
8.400
18T
6.000
23
8.400
13T
8.750
11T
31.550
22
23 967 Michaaela Hale
Gymnastics Inc.
 
6.600
23
7.500
20
6.800
22
7.150
23
28.050
23

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 8 - CH 8-12
Session R3

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1181 Catlin Henderson
Arizona Sunrays
 
9.250
4
9.600
1
9.375
3
9.325
4
37.550
1
2 1355 Cristina Chavez
Truckee Meadows Gym
 
9.200
5
8.600
16T
9.275
6
9.400
2
36.475
2
3 1513 Hannah Diamond
Gym World /AZ
 
8.900
9T
9.150
5
9.125
11
9.275
6
36.450
3
4 1244 Britnee Senner
Emerald City
 
8.900
9T
8.600
16*
9.525
1
9.300
5
36.325
4T
4 1171 Jenna Yee
Airborne
 
9.375
1
8.600
16*
9.150
10
9.200
8
36.325
4T
6 1179 Stefanie Dziawura
Arizona Sunrays
 
8.600
15
9.075
6
9.400
2
9.150
9
36.225
6
7 1330 McKenzie Gordon
Olympus /UT
 
9.300
2T
8.850
9T
8.900
13T
8.950
17
36.000
7
8 1183 Samantha Medinger
Arizona Sunrays
 
9.100
6
8.325
25
9.325
4
9.025
14
35.775
8
9 1262 Cristy Dahlquist
Gym World /AZ
 
8.250
26T
8.700
13T
9.200
8T
9.475
1
35.625
9T
9 1170 Marissa Unpingco
Airborne
 
8.550
16
8.850
9T
9.000
12
9.225
7
35.625
9T
9 1178 Amanda Barkley
Arizona Sunrays
 
8.750
12T
8.900
8
8.850
16
9.125
10
35.625
9T
12 1166 Cathryn Chung
Airborne
 
9.300
2T
9.450
2
8.200
25
8.500
26T
35.450
12T
12 1168 Harumi Key
Airborne
 
8.250
26T
9.200
3T
8.650
18
9.350
3
35.450
12T
14 1263 Elizabeth Durkac
Gym World /AZ
 
8.050
29
9.050
7
9.250
7
9.075
11T
35.425
14
15 1241 Serena Gonzalez
Emerald City
 
9.050
7
8.700
13T
8.800
17
8.800
21
35.350
15
16 1356 Logan Miller
Truckee Meadows Gym
 
8.775
11
8.200
26T
9.300
5
9.000
15T
35.275
16
17 1169 Karen Ortiz
Airborne
 
8.425
20
9.200
3T
8.900
13T
8.475
28
35.000
17
18 1343 Erika Vandyke
Rising Starz CA
 
8.500
17T
8.800
11
8.600
20
9.075
11T
34.975
18
19 1189 Kylie Gallacher
Bailie's
 
8.750
12T
8.350
23T
8.525
21
9.050
13
34.675
19
20 1239 Lenin Arguelles
Emerald City
 
8.450
19
8.200
26T
9.200
8T
8.575
25
34.425
20
21 1167 Kelsey Hoag
Airborne
 
8.400
21*
8.350
23T
8.875
15
8.725
22
34.350
21T
21 1339 Sarah Avery
Rising Starz CA
 
8.400
21*
8.750
12
8.350
23
8.850
19T
34.350
21T
23 1322 Tracy Tsujii
NW Aerials
 
8.350
24
8.675
15
8.300
24
8.700
23T
34.025
23
24 1242 Taylor Hair
Emerald City
 
8.400
21T
8.500
21
8.100
27
8.875
18
33.875
24
25 1340 Samantha Brumfield
Rising Starz CA
 
8.100
28
8.400
22
8.625
19
8.700
23T
33.825
25
26 1245 Sienna Viltz
Emerald City
 
8.300
25
8.550
20
8.450
22
8.500
26T
33.800
26
27 1347 Alison Black
Santa Cruz
 
7.900
30
8.600
16T
8.150
26
9.000
15T
33.650
27
28 1190 Taylor Levitt
Bailie's
 
9.000
8
7.800
28
7.400
29
8.850
19T
33.050
28
29 1319 Katie Arlan
NW Aerials
 
8.700
14
6.650
29
7.500
28
8.400
29
31.250
29
30 1333 Holly Webster
Olympus /UT
 
8.500
17T
0.000
30
0.000
30
0.000
30
8.500
30

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 8 - Sr 13+
Session R3

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1184 Courtney Sheber
Arizona Sunrays
 
9.200
1T
9.100
1
9.275
1
9.350
1
36.925
1
2 1253 Keaton Ray
Golden State
 
8.550
10T
8.600
3T
8.250
9T
8.850
6T
34.250
2
3 1309 Maegan Snodgrass
Missy Marlowe's
 
9.200
1T
8.600
3T
7.900
16
8.450
14T
34.150
3
4 1165 Amy Bogart
Airborne
 
8.950
5
8.500
5T
8.200
11T
8.400
16
34.050
4
5 1321 Dani Morey
NW Aerials
 
8.550
10T
7.850
11T
8.500
2T
9.075
3
33.975
5
6 1334 Gina Costa
Pegasus
 
8.650
8
8.300
9
8.150
13
8.650
11
33.750
6
7 1188 Briley Ochs
Aztec SDSU
 
8.075
20
8.500
5T
8.200
11T
8.800
8
33.575
7
8 1553 Erin Morgan
Missy Marlowe's
 
9.000
4
8.450
7
8.250
9T
7.750
21T
33.450
8
9 1320 Kimberly Liekweg
NW Aerials
 
8.850
6
8.400
8
7.750
17
8.300
17T
33.300
9
10 1187 Jenni Gilbert
Aztec SDSU
 
8.050
21
7.750
14
8.325
7
9.000
4T
33.125
10
11 1306 Nikola Clark
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.450
14
8.000
10
7.550
21
8.500
13
32.500
11
12 1240 Valan Calvo
Emerald City
 
8.300
15T
7.850
11T
7.600
19T
8.700
10
32.450
12
13 1252 Jordan Goldberg
Golden State
 
8.150
18
6.750
19
8.350
6
9.000
4T
32.250
13
14 1308 Leslie Robinson
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.500
12T
7.800
13
7.600
19T
8.250
19
32.150
14
15 1186 Bree A
Aztec SDSU
 
8.250
17
6.650
21
8.300
8
8.850
6T
32.050
15
16 1348 Kaitlin Breuninger
Santa Cruz
 
7.900
23
6.400
22
8.500
2T
9.125
2
31.925
16
17 1046 Michele Baldwin
Rising Starz CA
 
8.500
12T
7.000
18
7.500
22
8.600
12
31.600
17
18 1254 Christine Shirvanian
Golden State
 
7.800
24
7.200
16
8.000
14
8.450
14T
31.450
18
19 1342 Aly Lewis
Rising Starz CA
 
8.000
22
7.100
17
7.950
15
8.225
20
31.275
19
20 1645 Katie Clark
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.100
19
6.700
20
8.375
5
7.750
21T
30.925
20
21 1453 Cecilie Smith
Bailie's
 
9.100
3
8.850
2
8.500
2T
0.000
23T
26.450
21
22 1352 Lia Beldin
TRC
 
8.600
9
7.450
15
0.000
23T
8.300
17T
24.350
22
23 1353 Debbie Pardo
TRC
 
8.725
7
0.000
23T
0.000
23T
8.775
9
17.500
23
24 1332 Elizabeth Six
Olympus /UT
 
8.300
15T
0.000
23T
7.650
18
0.000
23T
15.950
24

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 8 - CH 8-12
Session R4

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1152 Cathy Danna
AGA
 
9.000
6
9.300
3
9.425
1
9.425
1
37.150
1
2 1259 Amanda Schulberg
Gym Cats
 
9.200
3T
8.700
8
9.350
2
9.375
3
36.625
2
3 1159 Mattie Larson
AOGC
 
9.425
1
9.500
1
8.300
13
8.875
10
36.100
3
4 1161 Mara Milam
AOGC
 
9.200
3T
9.400
2
8.350
12
8.825
11
35.775
4
5 1153 Sarah Gelman
AGA
 
8.700
9T
8.900
5T
9.050
4
9.100
6T
35.750
5
6 1154 Megan Greaney
AGA
 
9.200
3T
8.550
11
8.600
9
9.075
8
35.425
6
7 1158 Megan Gleason
AOGC
 
8.700
9T
8.600
10
9.000
5T
9.100
6T
35.400
7
8 1155 Holly Partridge
AGA
 
8.550
12
8.900
5T
9.000
5T
8.925
9
35.375
8
9 1163 Sophia Poulos
AOGC
 
8.900
7
8.925
4
8.200
14
9.200
4
35.225
9
10 1164 Brianna Smith
AOGC
 
8.700
9T
8.650
9
8.900
7
8.550
14
34.800
10
11 1256 Lindsay Kazandjian
Gym Cats
 
9.300
2
8.150
13
7.400
15
9.400
2
34.250
11
12 1349 Erica Guches
Southern Oregon
 
8.800
8
7.900
14
8.400
11
8.700
12
33.800
12
13 1303 Jessica Shephard
Metro
 
7.800
14
8.450
12
9.250
3
8.050
15
33.550
13
14 1156 Sarai Barrios
AOGC
 
8.050
13
4.000
15
8.550
10
9.125
5
29.725
14
15 1160 Brittney McKinley
AOGC
 
0.000
15
8.800
7
8.700
8
8.650
13
26.150
15

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 8 - Sr 13+
Session R4

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1257 Kristie Levasseur
Gym Cats
 
9.300
1
9.050
2
9.050
2
9.475
2
36.875
1
2 1255 Nitsa Gianakoulias
Gym Cats
 
8.975
4
8.250
6
9.125
1
9.525
1
35.875
2
3 1151 Christine Cullen
AGA
 
8.950
5
9.075
1
8.800
4
8.575
8
35.400
3
4 1157 Angela Bazant
AOGC
 
9.050
3
8.150
7
8.950
3
9.025
3
35.175
4
5 1354 Callie Price
Team Dynamics
 
9.150
2
8.700
3
8.450
5
8.550
9T
34.850
5
6 1162 Adrianna Montero
AOGC
 
8.900
6
8.300
5
7.850
7
9.000
4
34.050
6
7 1350 Wendy Love
Southern Oregon
 
8.150
8T
8.500
4
8.300
6
8.675
7
33.625
7
8 1272 Shannon Harper
Gymnastics Unltd/CA
 
8.550
7
7.550
8
7.400
9
8.800
6
32.300
8
9 1246 Allison Eudy
Flathead
 
8.150
8T
7.350
9
7.750
8
8.550
9T
31.800
9
10 1338 Kendra Sigurdson
Rising Stars WA
 
7.950
10
6.400
10
7.100
10
8.850
5
30.300
10

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 10 - JR 9-15
Session R4

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 124 Cassandra Rowell
American Elite
 
9.025
2
9.175
1
8.850
3
8.925
3
35.975
1
2 234 Amy Brandle
Northwest Gym
 
8.450
6
8.100
2T
8.650
5
9.500
1
34.700
2
3 186 Jennifer Kesler
Gymnastics East
 
8.750
4
8.100
2T
8.750
4
8.700
5
34.300
3
4 221 Alex Mangeac
Metro
 
8.700
5
7.300
4T
9.175
1
8.550
6
33.725
4
5 218 Kera Bolen
Metro
 
8.800
3
6.200
7
8.250
6
9.300
2
32.550
5
6 262 Micaela Barr
Wings
 
9.100
1
6.900
6
8.000
7
8.300
8
32.300
6
7 238 Elizabeth Pardo
Pegasus
 
8.350
7
7.300
4T
7.500
8
8.800
4
31.950
7
8 222 Jessica Mitchell
Metro
 
0.000
8
0.000
8
8.900
2
8.525
7
17.425
8

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 10 - SR 16+
Session R4

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 170 Karissa Vossler
Flips USA
 
9.500
1
9.350
2
9.350
1T
9.275
2
37.475
1
2 223 Stacy Sprando
Metro
 
9.375
2T
9.225
3
9.350
1T
9.500
1
37.450
2
3 162 Devin Markle
Flips USA
 
9.200
4
9.425
1
7.400
9
8.475
5
34.500
3
4 224 Kellie Dangerfield
Missy Marlowe's
 
8.750
7
8.475
5
8.150
6
9.025
4
34.400
4
5 132 Krysta Chaldekas
Aztec SDSU
 
8.800
6
7.950
6
8.875
3
8.350
6T
33.975
5
6 235 Hillary Potter
Northwest Gym
 
8.700
8
6.850
8
8.050
7
9.125
3
32.725
6
7 241 Julia Richards
Rising Starz CA
 
8.900
5
7.900
7
7.650
8
8.050
8
32.500
7
8 217 Stephanie Bartlett
Metro
 
8.550
9
6.650
9
8.300
4
8.350
6T
31.850
8
9 185 April Boone
Gymnastics East
 
9.375
2T
8.950
4
8.250
5
0.000
9
26.575
9

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 10 - JR 9-16
Session R5

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1619 Sarah Curtis
OSU-KidSpirit
 
9.750
1
9.575
1
9.500
1
9.500
2T
38.325
1
2 159 Nouel Cason
Flips USA
 
9.400
4T
9.300
4
8.550
20*
9.225
11T
36.475
2T
2 167 Hannah Redmon
Flips USA
 
9.275
7
9.325
3
8.550
20*
9.325
8T
36.475
2T
4 193 Kim Kruk
IGI
 
9.300
6
8.550
9T
9.075
4T
9.475
4
36.400
4
5 260 Cassi Myers
USA Gymnastics World
 
9.450
3
8.100
16T
9.225
2
9.375
6T
36.150
5
6 165 Kara Pinjuv
Flips USA
 
9.200
9
9.400
2
8.000
29T
9.400
5
36.000
6
7 226 Jessica Miyagi
Miyagi
 
8.500
29T
8.800
5
8.900
8T
9.325
8T
35.525
7
8 101 Michelle Bobonski
AGA
 
9.400
4T
8.600
8
8.200
26T
9.150
13T
35.350
8
9 168 Taryn Shockley
Flips USA
 
8.625
28
8.475
11
8.600
19
9.575
1
35.275
9
10 197 Natalie Pavela
IGI
 
8.950
16
7.950
20
8.750
15T
9.500
2T
35.150
10
11 106 Carmelina Carabajal
AGS
 
8.150
36
8.700
6
8.850
11T
9.150
13T
34.850
11
12 111 Maleah McGuire
AOGC
 
9.150
10T
7.525
28
9.075
4T
9.075
16
34.825
12
13 216 Casey Wiland
MGC
 
9.075
13T
8.200
14
8.950
7
8.575
23
34.800
13
14 189 Jaclyn Fogli
IGI
 
9.525
2
7.600
26T
8.850
11T
8.800
18
34.775
14
15 192 Katie Kluga
IGI
 
8.650
25T
8.350
12T
9.150
3
8.600
22
34.750
15
16 104 Amanda Van Horn
AGA
 
9.150
10T
8.000
19
8.900
8T
8.375
28
34.425
16
17 1535 Madison Pearsall
IGI
 
9.250
8
7.900
21
8.300
23T
8.950
17
34.400
17
18 105 Marguerite Baca
AGS
 
8.500
29T
8.675
7
8.750
15T
8.200
34
34.125
18
19 254 Briana Bergeson
Team Dynamics
 
8.650
25T
8.100
16T
8.900
8T
8.350
29T
34.000
19
20 108 Reese Cuddy
AGS
 
8.450
31
8.350
12T
8.625
18
8.450
26T
33.875
20
21 136 Kimmi Costa
Byers Roseville
 
7.950
37
8.550
9T
9.025
6
8.300
31T
33.825
21
22 1402 Alexxis Bradshaw
AGA
 
8.900
17T
7.800
22
8.800
13
8.000
36
33.500
22T
22 259 Megan Donehue
USA Gymnastics World
 
8.700
23T
7.700
23
8.400
22
8.700
21
33.500
22T
24 190 Erica Huelsmann
IGI
 
8.900
17T
8.100
16T
7.800
31
8.500
25
33.300
24
25 250 Heidi Guches
Southern Oregon
 
8.300
32T
7.650
24T
8.250
25
8.725
20
32.925
25
26 107 Alise Cecchini
AGS
 
8.300
32T
7.500
29T
8.750
15T
8.300
31T
32.850
26
27 258 Kiki Berrett
USA Gymnastics World
 
8.900
17T
7.450
31
8.000
29T
8.450
26T
32.800
27
28 206 Sandra Blake
MCGA
 
9.050
15
7.600
26T
7.600
33
8.300
31T
32.550
28
29 208 Sheri Peale
MCGA
 
9.150
10T
6.700
33
8.300
23T
8.350
29T
32.500
29
30 227 Sarah O'Neal
Miyagi
 
8.650
25T
7.500
29T
7.500
34
8.750
19
32.400
30
31 252 Amber Basgall
Stanislaus Gym
 
8.850
20
6.600
34
7.450
35
9.150
13T
32.050
31
32 139 MacKenzie Perraut
Byers Roseville
 
8.700
23T
4.350
35
8.775
14
8.550
24
30.375
32
33 102 Sasha Goodman
AGA
 
8.800
21
0.000
36T
7.700
32
9.375
6T
25.875
33
34 113 Sarah Wexler
AOGC
 
8.725
22
0.000
36T
8.200
26T
8.150
35
25.075
34
35 137 Jessica Hudson
Byers Roseville
 
8.300
32T
7.100
32
8.200
26T
0.000
38T
23.600
35
36 129 Brittany Smythe
Arizona Sunrays
 
9.075
13T
0.000
36T
0.000
36T
9.250
10
18.325
36
37 127 Christie Janson
Arizona Sunrays
 
0.000
38T
8.150
15
0.000
36T
9.225
11T
17.375
37
38 210 Christina Sundgren
MCGA
 
8.200
35
7.650
24T
0.000
36T
0.000
38T
15.850
38
39 209 Kathryn Pemberton
MCGA
 
0.000
38T
0.000
36T
0.000
36T
7.650
37
7.650
39

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 10 - SR 17+
Session R5

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 166 Chelsea Plourde
Flips USA
 
9.475
3
9.300
2
9.475
1
9.525
1
37.775
1
2 112 Courtney Walker
AOGC
 
9.675
1
9.050
5
9.125
4
8.850
8
36.700
2
3 215 Christina McDaniel
MGC
 
9.225
9
9.375
1
9.300
2T
8.725
14
36.625
3
4 261 Kim Womack
USA Gymnastics World
 
9.325
6
9.100
4
8.825
10
9.100
4
36.350
4
5 161 Siobhan Luce
Flips USA
 
9.250
8
8.900
6
8.400
20
9.475
2
36.025
5
6 160 Kelly Ganchan
Flips USA
 
9.375
5
8.300
11
9.025
5
8.950
6
35.650
6
7 126 Courtney Hibler
Arizona Sunrays
 
8.500
19
8.800
7
9.000
6T
8.825
9
35.125
7
8 198 Amanda Pezzullo
IGI
 
9.600
2
8.000
17T
8.500
15T
9.000
5
35.100
8
9 109 Justine Cephus
AOGC
 
9.300
7
8.000
17T
8.700
12
8.900
7
34.900
9
10 251 Johnnie Rae Schmelzer
Southern Oregon
 
9.050
11T
8.050
14T
8.425
19
9.325
3
34.850
10
11 214 Samantha Lutz
MGC
 
9.425
4
7.900
19T
8.500
15T
8.750
12T
34.575
11
12 131 Jessica Love
Galaxy
 
8.850
15T
8.050
14T
8.800
11
8.800
10T
34.500
12
13 140 Camille Topham
Byers Roseville
 
9.150
10
8.050
14T
9.300
2T
7.950
19
34.450
13
14 196 Amie Olaes
IGI
 
8.975
13
8.750
8
8.500
15T
7.750
21
33.975
14
15 207 Lily Le
MCGA
 
8.950
14
8.350
9T
8.600
14
7.900
20
33.800
15
16 255 Sarah Bulka
Team Dynamics
 
8.550
18
7.900
19T
8.150
21
8.800
10T
33.400
16
17 212 Karissa Benson
MGC
 
8.350
20
7.400
21T
8.850
9
8.350
16T
32.950
17
18 138 Kandis Kelly
Byers Roseville
 
8.200
21
7.400
21T
8.650
13
8.350
16T
32.600
18
19 211 Natalie Watts
MCGA
 
8.850
15T
8.150
13
7.400
24
8.150
18
32.550
19
20 110 Carolyn Kampf
AOGC
 
8.625
17
7.400
21T
7.550
23
8.600
15
32.175
20
21 130 Danyra Varela
Arizona Sunrays
 
9.050
11T
9.200
3
7.750
22
0.000
23T
26.000
21T
21 125 Jessica Brown
Arizona Sunrays
 
0.000
22T
8.350
9T
8.900
8
8.750
12T
26.000
21T
23 183 Sakura Tomita
Gym World /AZ
 
0.000
22T
8.200
12
9.000
6T
0.000
23T
17.200
23
24 213 Lindsey Colatrella
MGC
 
0.000
22T
0.000
24
8.450
18
7.500
22
15.950
24

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 10 - JR 9-15
Session R6

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 145 Makayla Stambaugh
Byers Sacramento
 
9.600
1
9.300
2
9.400
1T
9.575
4T
37.875
1
2 179 Cassidy McComb
Gym Cats
 
9.200
9T
9.000
4T
9.275
3
9.700
2
37.175
2
3 204 Jennifer Taylor
Krafft Academy
 
9.075
13T
9.500
1
9.200
5T
9.300
9
37.075
3
4 200 Cortni Beers
Krafft Academy
 
9.200
9T
8.800
7T
9.250
4
9.600
3
36.850
4
5 141 Annie DiLuzio
Byers Sacramento
 
9.475
3T
8.000
19
8.950
10
9.750
1
36.175
5
6 180 Lacey Scott
Gym Cats
 
8.950
20T
8.525
13
9.050
7
9.200
10
35.725
6
7 240 Petrina Yokay
Pozsar's
 
9.300
6
9.000
4T
8.350
20T
9.050
13
35.700
7
8 242 Joanna Bennett
Rohnert Park
 
9.275
7
8.950
6
8.300
22
9.025
14
35.550
8
9 122 Jamie Tanquary
Airborne
 
9.050
15T
8.500
14
9.400
1T
8.450
22T
35.400
9
10 171 Bridgette Glass
Golden Gate
 
9.575
2
8.100
18
8.250
23T
9.450
8
35.375
10
11 142 Lauren Eller
Byers Sacramento
 
8.700
28
8.750
9T
8.400
18T
9.475
7
35.325
11
12 155 C Maegan Reed
Desert Gymcats
 
9.475
3T
7.950
20T
8.200
27
9.575
4T
35.200
12
13 248 Stacey Nicolini
Rohnert Park
 
9.175
12
8.350
15
8.850
12T
8.750
18
35.125
13
14 256 Michelle Fowler
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.925
21T
8.200
16T
8.850
12T
9.100
12
35.075
14
15 1465 Michele Hurlock
Cal West
 
9.050
15T
8.200
16T
9.025
8
8.700
19T
34.975
15
16 120 Stacey Ohara
Airborne
 
9.075
13T
7.850
22
8.900
11
9.000
15
34.825
16
17 115 Haley Bogart
Airborne
 
9.050
15T
8.650
12
8.250
23T
8.850
16
34.800
17
18 1504 Chloe Jackson
Gym Austrialia
 
8.750
26F
8.700
11F
8.150
28F
9.125
11F
34.725
18F
18 134 Deanna Staats
Broadway Gym
 
8.750
26T
7.100
27
9.200
5T
9.500
6
34.550
18
19 114 Jereme Bigelow
Airborne
 
9.225
8
7.950
20T
8.450
17
8.800
17
34.425
19
20 245 Kendell McRae
Rohnert Park
 
9.000
18T
8.750
9T
8.250
23T
8.400
24
34.400
20
21 199 Kelsey Ainsworth
Krafft Academy
 
9.000
18T
8.800
7T
8.550
15
7.950
29
34.300
21
22 1505 Holli Lawler
Gym Austrialia
 
8.825
25F
8.300
16F
8.000
30F
8.700
19F
33.825
22F
22 201 Brittany Harris
Krafft Academy
 
8.800
25
7.700
23
8.350
20T
8.350
25T
33.200
22
23 133 Elizabeth Jones
Broadway Gym
 
8.450
30
7.000
28T
8.600
14
8.450
22T
32.500
23
24 263 Becky Osaki
Woodland Pirouettes
 
8.850
23T
7.500
26
7.400
30
8.600
20
32.350
24T
24 253 Kathryn Ding
Starz
 
8.750
26T
7.000
28T
8.100
29
8.500
21
32.350
24T
26 174 Felicity Hallam
Gym Austrialia
 
8.950
20F
6.350
31F
8.250
23F
8.650
20F
32.200
26F
26 119 Bonita Lee
Airborne
 
8.650
29
7.000
28T
8.400
18T
8.150
27
32.200
26T
27 232 Lizzy Rouse
North Shore Gym
 
8.850
23T
5.750
31
8.250
23T
7.700
30T
30.550
27
28 143 Tanya Ho
Byers Sacramento
 
9.200
9T
0.000
32T
8.500
16
9.125
11T
26.825
28
29 264 Tenaya West
Woodland Pirouettes
 
8.925
21T
8.700
11T
0.000
31T
0.000
32T
17.625
29
30 117 Jessica Kelley
Airborne
 
9.450
5
0.000
32T
0.000
31T
8.000
28
17.450
30
31 118 Alyssa Kitasoe
Airborne
 
0.000
31T
0.000
32T
9.000
9
7.700
30T
16.700
31
32 173 Veronica Porte
Golden Gate
 
0.000
31T
7.650
24
8.150
28T
0.000
32T
15.800
32
33 152 Ashley Jenkins
Charter Oak Gliders
 
0.000
31T
9.200
3
0.000
31T
0.000
32T
9.200
33
34 205 Hailey Wagner
Krafft Academy
 
0.000
31T
0.000
32T
0.000
31T
8.350
25T
8.350
34
35 151 Jennifer Groves
Cascade Elite
 
0.000
31T
7.600
25
0.000
31T
0.000
32T
7.600
35

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 10 - SR 16+
Session R6

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 181 Lindsay Ward
Gym Cats
 
9.150
8T
9.400
1
9.200
1T
9.475
2
37.225
1
2 202 Sabrina Long
Krafft Academy
 
9.450
4
9.200
2
8.900
3
9.250
4
36.800
2
3 116 Melissa Chan
Airborne
 
9.800
1
8.450
8
9.200
1T
9.075
7
36.525
3
4 153 Jeanine Ruby
Charter Oak Gliders
 
9.500
2T
8.900
3
8.800
5T
9.200
5
36.400
4
5 121 Allison Szutu
Airborne
 
9.150
8T
8.750
5
8.800
5T
9.400
3
36.100
5
6 249 Tori Quandt
Rohnert Park
 
8.900
15
8.850
4
8.525
11
9.050
8T
35.325
6
7 150 Aimee Goheen
Cascade Elite
 
9.325
5
8.550
6
8.550
9T
8.650
12
35.075
7
8 149 Casey Dobyns
Cascade Elite
 
9.500
2T
7.750
14
8.200
15T
9.500
1
34.950
8
9 148 Claire Pierce
Cal West
 
8.975
14
8.400
9
8.700
8
8.825
10
34.900
9
10 246 Michelle Minotti
Rohnert Park
 
9.200
6T
8.000
12
8.550
9T
8.800
11
34.550
10T
10 156 Alexandra Dillon
Elite
 
9.100
10
8.100
10T
8.200
15T
9.150
6
34.550
10T
12 177 Allison Knapp
Gym Cats
 
9.075
11
7.550
15
8.500
12T
9.050
8T
34.175
12
13 1506 Taleah Reilly
Gym Austrialia
 
8.700
16F
8.050
12F
8.800
5F
8.450
14F
34.000
13F
13 257 Cynthia Gonzales
U.S.A.E.G.
 
9.200
6T
7.800
13
8.500
12T
8.450
14T
33.950
13
14 176 Jessica McIllwraith
Gym Austrialia
 
9.050
12F
6.600
20F
8.625
9F
8.450
14F
32.725
14F
14 172 Alexandra Miclut
Golden Gate
 
9.050
12T
5.850
20
8.450
14
8.500
13
31.850
14
15 231 Kelly Kramer
North Shore Gym
 
9.000
13
7.150
17
7.800
17
7.750
18
31.700
15
16 230 Brittany Adams
North Shore Gym
 
8.450
16
7.350
16
7.000
20
7.250
19
30.050
16
17 233 Danielle Soderholm
North Shore Gym
 
7.850
17
7.000
18
7.100
19
8.050
15
30.000
17
18 175 Amie Hawkins
Gym Austrialia
 
0.000
18F
9.050
3F
8.150
17F
8.750
12F
25.950
18F
18 247 Greta Fisher-Leach
Rohnert Park
 
0.000
18T
8.500
7
8.750
7
7.800
17
25.050
18
19 243 Megan Devencenzi
Rohnert Park
 
0.000
18T
8.100
10T
8.850
4
0.000
20T
16.950
19
20 244 Stacy Given
Rohnert Park
 
0.000
18T
0.000
21
7.350
18
7.850
16
15.200
20
21 135 Ashli Rainboth
Bronco Elite
 
0.000
18T
6.900
19
0.000
21
0.000
20T
6.900
21

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 9 - CH 8-14
Session R8

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1486 Melissa Tran
Charter Oak Gliders
 
8.600
18T
8.800
5
9.550
1
9.300
5
36.250
1
2 1479 Michelle Graves
Charter Oak Gliders
 
9.225
2
8.700
7T
8.700
6T
9.350
3
35.975
2
3 1484 Allison Retig
Charter Oak Gliders
 
9.000
5T
8.900
3T
8.550
11T
9.450
1
35.900
3
4 1463 Jessica Mathews
Byers Sacramento
 
9.150
3T
9.300
1
8.050
22
9.250
6
35.750
4
5 1478 Jessica Childs
Charter Oak Gliders
 
8.850
10T
8.400
13T
8.900
2T
9.325
4
35.475
5
6 1571 Dominique Campora
Pozsar's
 
8.800
12
8.700
7T
8.650
10
9.200
9
35.350
6
7 1626 Chelsi Landry
North Bay
 
8.650
16T
8.750
6
8.800
4
9.075
11T
35.275
7
8 1483 Janae Nichols
Charter Oak Gliders
 
8.900
8T
8.550
10
8.400
16T
9.400
2
35.250
8
9 1583 Anna Szatkowski
Starz
 
8.850
10T
8.400
13T
8.900
2T
8.875
15
35.025
9
10 1635 Lissa Zamolo
North Bay
 
8.650
16T
8.375
16
8.700
6T
9.225
7T
34.950
10
11 1464 Michelle Phillips
Byers Sacramento
 
8.500
22
9.000
2
8.400
16T
9.000
13
34.900
11
12 1444 Brooke Hurford
American Elite
 
8.150
29T
8.500
11T
8.750
5
9.150
10
34.550
12
13 1511 Breanna Collins
Gym Stars
 
8.600
18T
8.700
7T
8.675
8T
8.500
24T
34.475
13
14 1520 Tiffany Strayer
Gym of Ohio
 
9.400
1
7.950
22T
8.550
11T
8.450
26T
34.350
14
15 1588 Carolynn Lewis
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.100
32
8.900
3T
8.450
14T
8.800
16
34.250
15
16 1496 Erin Brosy
Flips USA
 
9.150
3T
7.350
27
8.675
8T
8.775
17
33.950
16
17 1447 Mallory Ramsey
American Elite
 
8.700
14T
8.050
20
8.500
13
8.650
20T
33.900
17
18 1527 Shelby Drayton
Hayden's Gymnastics
 
8.950
7
8.250
17
8.150
20T
8.525
23
33.875
18
19 1460 Nikki LaCross
Byers Roseville
 
8.350
24T
8.000
21
8.300
18
9.075
11T
33.725
19
20 1543 Sonia Von Berg
MEGA
 
8.400
23
8.400
13T
8.250
19
8.650
20T
33.700
20
21 1581 Natalya Beneschott
Starz
 
8.350
24T
7.950
22T
8.000
23T
8.900
14
33.200
21
22 1542 Ashley Hammer
MEGA
 
8.200
27T
8.500
11T
8.000
23T
8.450
26T
33.150
22
23 1458 Jennifer Friedrich
Byers Roseville
 
8.300
26
7.750
25
8.450
14T
8.550
22
33.050
23
24 1580 Stephanie Shouse
Stanislaus Gym
 
9.000
5T
7.950
22T
7.350
31
8.725
19
33.025
24
25 1459 Tahnee Klemencic
Byers Roseville
 
8.550
20T
7.300
28T
7.650
26T
8.750
18
32.250
25
26 1582 Kylie Johnson
Starz
 
8.900
8T
7.550
26
7.500
29
8.200
28T
32.150
26
27 1549 Angelica Galang
Michael Anthony's
 
8.550
20T
7.050
30
8.150
20T
8.200
28T
31.950
27
28 1578 Alyssa McCain
Stanislaus Gym
 
8.150
29T
8.200
18
7.900
25
7.400
32
31.650
28
29 1359 Alexa Blanchfill
Umpqua Valley
 
8.200
27T
7.300
28T
7.400
30
7.450
31
30.350
29
30 1515 Brittany Arvay
Gym of Ohio
 
8.150
29T
6.100
31
7.550
28
8.500
24T
30.300
30
31 1567 Elise DesRoches
North Shore Gym
 
8.700
14T
5.600
32
7.650
26T
8.200
28T
30.150
31
32 1497 Aubrey Lee
Flips USA
 
8.775
13
8.150
19
0.000
32
9.225
7T
26.150
32

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 9 - Sr 15+
Session R8

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1572 Hava McCarter- Ribakoff
Pozsar's
 
8.850
3
8.700
3
9.225
1
9.275
2
36.050
1
2 163 Casey McGranahan
Flips USA
 
9.450
1
8.000
7T
8.700
3T
9.450
1
35.600
2
3 1576 Julien Kirkbride
Stanislaus Gym
 
8.550
7
8.450
4
8.725
2
8.650
11
34.375
3
4 1462 Nichole Cedillo
Byers Sacramento
 
8.500
8
8.750
2
8.550
6
8.400
14
34.200
4
5 1575 Christy Bradshaw
Southern Oregon
 
8.400
9T
8.100
6
8.700
3T
8.825
8
34.025
5
6 1445 Kacie Long
American Elite
 
8.700
4
7.550
11T
8.400
7
8.950
6
33.600
6
7 1541 Jan Graham
MEGA
 
8.650
5T
7.750
10
8.350
8
8.800
9
33.550
7
8 1446 Brittany Pruit
American Elite
 
8.250
11T
8.400
5
7.550
14
8.975
5
33.175
8
9 1579 Jennifer Pizano
Stanislaus Gym
 
8.250
11T
8.000
7T
7.900
11T
9.000
3T
33.150
9
10 1517 Ashley Giannini
Gym of Ohio
 
8.000
14
6.700
13
8.700
3T
9.000
3T
32.400
10
11 1587 Lindsey Cornish
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.800
15
7.900
9
8.000
10
8.600
12T
32.300
11
12 1516 Aubrey Coulas
Gym of Ohio
 
8.950
2
6.300
14
8.100
9
8.700
10
32.050
12
13 1526 Katie Davis
Gymnastics Plus - OR
 
8.650
5T
7.550
11T
7.800
13
7.950
15
31.950
13
14 1589 Sheyden Boodt
Umpqua Valley
 
8.400
9T
4.600
15
7.050
15
8.600
12T
28.650
14
15 1636 Monica Zamolo
North Bay
 
8.150
13
0.000
16
7.900
11T
8.900
7
24.950
15
16 1482 Sara Kubly
Charter Oak Gliders
 
0.000
16
8.975
1
0.000
16
0.000
16
8.975
16

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 8 - CH 8-12
Session R9

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1204 Hannah Prigge
Byers Sacramento
 
8.600
6T
9.425
1
9.425
2
9.650
1
37.100
1
2 1234 Amanda Spinner
Diablo
 
9.600
1
8.500
16
9.200
5
8.900
12T
36.200
2
3 1203 Michaela Guillory
Byers Sacramento
 
8.200
15T
9.250
3T
9.350
3T
9.350
3T
36.150
3
4 1201 Kristen Steingruber
Byers Roseville
 
8.800
3
9.000
5
8.850
8
9.350
3T
36.000
4
5 1207 Shelby Matsuoka
Cal West
 
7.700
25
9.250
3T
9.525
1
9.150
5
35.625
5
6 1292 Kellie Lewis
MCGA
 
8.750
4T
8.300
19
9.050
7
9.500
2
35.600
6
7 1226 Janelle Giblin
Diablo
 
8.150
18T
9.300
2
8.750
10
9.050
8T
35.250
7
8 1233 Emily Ota
Diablo
 
9.300
2
8.850
7
9.150
6
7.900
26
35.200
8
9 1238 Allison Reynolds
Elite
 
8.150
18T
8.600
11
9.350
3T
8.725
20T
34.825
9
10 1228 Mia Herman
Diablo
 
8.475
10
8.550
12T
8.600
12T
9.075
7
34.700
10
11 1296 Katie Smoot
MCGA
 
8.450
11T
8.550
12T
8.675
11
8.925
10T
34.600
11
12 1283 Erica McCutcheon
High Sierra
 
8.600
6T
8.650
9T
8.450
17
8.850
16T
34.550
12
13 1175 Kari Swiridoff
American Elite
 
8.600
6T
8.250
20T
8.600
12T
9.050
8T
34.500
13
14 1316 Annie Penrose
Miyagi
 
8.750
4T
8.875
6
8.000
20
8.850
16T
34.475
14
15 1202 Kylie Teves
Byers Roseville
 
8.200
15T
8.150
22
8.775
9
9.125
6
34.250
15
16 1312 Chelsea Klement
Miyagi
 
8.000
21T
8.650
9T
8.550
15T
8.900
12T
34.100
16
17 1313 Tawny Lambuth
Miyagi
 
8.200
15T
8.350
18
8.200
19
8.900
12T
33.650
17
18 1294 Mikaela Niles
MCGA
 
7.850
23
8.400
17
8.550
15T
8.725
20T
33.525
18
19 1206 Britnai Bailey
Cal West
 
8.450
11T
7.650
24T
8.600
12T
8.250
24
32.950
19
20 1224 Maya Sprouse
Desert Gymcats
 
8.600
6T
8.525
15
7.050
26
8.750
19
32.925
20
21 1295 Lauren Sivula
MCGA
 
7.650
26
8.000
23
8.250
18
8.875
15
32.775
21
22 1317 Erin Wippermann
Miyagi
 
8.000
21T
8.250
20T
7.900
21
8.550
22
32.700
22
23 1318 Jill Wippermann
Miyagi
 
8.350
14
7.650
24T
7.400
24
8.850
16T
32.250
23
24 908 Alison Fent
Crystal Gym
 
8.050
20
8.675
8
7.350
25
8.150
25
32.225
24
25 1218 Brianna Howe
Crystal Gym
 
7.800
24
8.550
12T
7.450
23
8.350
23
32.150
25
26 1315 Carissa Lewis
Miyagi
 
8.450
11T
6.550
26
7.750
22
8.925
10T
31.675
26

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Red
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 8 - Sr 13+
Session R9

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1235 Melissa Daniels
Elite
 
8.600
9T
9.000
5
9.100
1
9.100
9T
35.800
1
2 1215 April Inclendon
Charter Oak Gliders
 
8.525
15
9.150
3
8.550
8
9.275
4
35.500
2
3 1223 Ashley Spencer
Desert Gymcats
 
8.950
2*
8.450
14
8.900
3T
9.175
6T
35.475
3T
3 1637 Kelsey Romoser
Diablo
 
8.950
2*
8.950
6T
8.650
7
8.925
17
35.475
3T
5 1205 Danielle Tavolario
Byers Sacramento
 
8.650
8
8.750
9
8.900
3T
9.125
8
35.425
5
6 1176 Olivia Trueblood
American Elite
 
8.925
4
8.050
18
8.400
10T
9.350
2
34.725
6
7 1231 Ashleigh Miller
Diablo
 
8.600
9T
8.800
8
8.200
17
9.025
13T
34.625
7
8 1177 Shawn Whitefield
American Elite
 
8.600
9T
9.100
4
7.800
24
9.100
9T
34.600
8
9 1229 Katie Kinser
Diablo
 
8.550
13T
8.600
11
8.250
15T
9.100
9T
34.500
9
10 1225 Nicole Cohen
Diablo
 
8.400
16T
8.650
10
8.350
12T
9.025
13T
34.425
10
11 1310 Anise Gencer
Miyagi
 
8.700
5T
9.350
2
7.650
25T
8.700
23
34.400
11
12 1276 Tiffany Mettel
Hayden's Gymnastics
 
8.600
9T
8.250
15T
8.150
18T
9.300
3
34.300
12
13 1236 Bethanne Dulany
Elite
 
8.100
22
8.200
17
9.050
2
8.875
19T
34.225
13
14 1275 Ashley Mawyer
Hayden's Gymnastics
 
8.550
13T
8.000
19
8.750
5
8.850
21T
34.150
14
15 1222 Jessica Jones
Desert Gymcats
 
9.075
1
8.500
13
7.000
28
9.200
5
33.775
15
16 1273 Jennifer Davis
Hayden's Gymnastics
 
8.350
18T
8.550
12
8.250
15T
8.400
27
33.550
16
17 1237 Ashleigh Plinck
Elite
 
8.700
5T
8.250
15T
7.550
27
9.025
13T
33.525
17
18 1174 Carolyn Grigar
American Elite
 
8.050
23
7.900
20
8.150
18T
9.175
6T
33.275
18
19 1227 Shea Gluhm
Diablo
 
8.000
24T
7.500
22
8.700
6
8.950
16
33.150
19
20 1220 Haley Frischknecht
Desert Gymcats
 
8.200
21
8.950
6T
6.900
29
8.900
18
32.950
20
21 1173 Emily Barsotti
American Elite
 
7.900
26
7.800
21
8.050
20T
9.075
12
32.825
21
22 1172 Rebecca Barsotti
American Elite
 
8.000
24T
7.450
23
7.950
23
8.875
19T
32.275
22
23 1311 Shannon Hedman
Miyagi
 
8.350
18T
6.800
25
8.050
20T
8.600
24
31.800
23
24 1323 Taylor Burgess
North Shore Gym
 
7.850
27
6.850
24
8.450
9
8.500
26
31.650
24
25 1270 Erica Pritt
Gymnastics Plus - OR
 
7.650
28
6.550
26
8.300
14
8.850
21T
31.350
25
26 1360 Stefanie Huffer
Umpqua Valley
 
8.700
5T
6.000
28
8.000
22
8.550
25
31.250
26
27 1277 Erica Ralph
Hayden's Gymnastics
 
8.250
20
6.250
27
8.400
10T
8.250
28
31.150
27
28 1297 Tori Westcott
MCGA
 
8.400
16T
5.200
29
7.650
25T
7.750
30
29.000
28
29 1200 Katherine Liu
Byers Roseville
 
0.000
29T
0.000
30T
8.350
12T
8.150
29
16.500
29
30 1217 Samantha Sutcliffe
Charter Oak Gliders
 
0.000
29T
9.400
1
0.000
30T
0.000
31
9.400
30
31 1216 Kristen Patterson
Charter Oak Gliders
 
0.000
29T
0.000
30T
0.000
30T
9.375
1
9.375
31

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 5 - Jr/Sr 11+
Session B1

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 597 Casey Gray
Truckee Meadows Gym
 
9.000
1
9.350
1
8.300
8
9.400
2
36.050
1
2 489 Crystal Bartlett
Flips USA
 
8.700
2
8.400
7T
9.025
1
9.450
1
35.575
2
3 592 Maddie Thomas
TRC
 
7.950
14
8.750
4
8.900
3
8.925
4
34.525
3
4 525 Jaclyn Becerra
High Sierra
 
8.325
3
8.150
12T
8.750
5
8.575
8T
33.800
4
5 519 Karen Nakasato
Head Over Heels
 
8.150
4T
8.200
10T
8.050
11
9.050
3
33.450
5
6 520 Julie Ong
Head Over Heels
 
7.150
21
8.425
6
8.475
6
8.800
5
32.850
6
7 552 Carissa Brooks
NW Aerials
 
8.100
6
8.400
7T
8.025
12
8.250
15
32.775
7
8 505 Alex Wilson
Flips USA
 
8.000
10T
8.150
12T
7.800
15
8.750
6
32.700
8
9 555 Chelsea Morrison
NW Aerials
 
8.000
10T
8.900
3
7.500
17T
8.150
16T
32.550
9
10 516 Mia Levin
Head Over Heels
 
7.350
19
7.650
16
9.000
2
8.400
11T
32.400
10
11 556 Stacie Pierce
NW Aerials
 
8.025
9
9.025
2
7.600
16
7.700
21
32.350
11
12 494 Erika Herbrechtsmeier
Flips USA
 
8.050
7T
7.550
17T
8.150
9
8.575
8T
32.325
12
13 524 Yuanting Zha
Head Over Heels
 
8.000
10T
8.200
10T
8.075
10
8.000
19T
32.275
13
14 561 Courtney Yates
NW Aerials
 
7.975
13
8.575
5
7.400
19
8.300
13
32.250
14
15 513 Brittni Bracelin
Head Over Heels
 
7.400
17T
8.075
14
7.825
14
8.625
7
31.925
15
16 528 Abbey Pastrell
High Sierra
 
6.850
22
7.500
19
8.825
4
8.400
11T
31.575
16
17 483 Elizabeth Bridges
Elko
 
7.400
17T
8.250
9
7.275
21
8.000
19T
30.925
17
18 484 Natasha Gaylord
Elko
 
7.200
20
7.300
21
7.950
13
8.100
18
30.550
18
19 518 Andrea Morris
Head Over Heels
 
7.500
16
6.950
22
7.225
22
8.450
10
30.125
19
20 553 Bridget Dillon
NW Aerials
 
7.650
15
7.450
20
7.500
17T
7.400
22
30.000
20
21 348 Britney Bautista
Head Over Heels
 
8.050
7T
0.000
24
7.300
20
8.275
14
23.625
21
22 1644 Kyra Drake
Flips USA
 
8.150
4T
7.550
17T
6.850
23
0.000
23T
22.550
22
23 485 Sara Miller
Elko
 
0.000
23T
7.850
15
8.425
7
0.000
23T
16.275
23
24 496 Katlyn Hutching
Flips USA
 
0.000
23T
6.000
23
0.000
24
8.150
16T
14.150
24

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 4 - 10+
Session B2

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 361 Karissa Fogel
Leading Edge/South
 
9.375
1
8.725
2
9.025
2
9.550
1
36.675
1
2 362 MariBeth Mayer
Leading Edge/South
 
8.900
3
8.875
1
9.200
1
8.900
2
35.875
2
3 375 Olivia Evans
Oroville
 
8.350
7
8.325
3
8.700
5
8.500
4
33.875
3
4 315 Marian Lakey
Flips USA
 
9.000
2
8.300
4
8.400
7T
8.075
6
33.775
4
5 320 Alex Potter
Flips USA
 
8.250
8T
7.775
6
8.750
3T
8.600
3
33.375
5
6 312 Morgan Solace
Flips USA
 
8.400
6
7.800
5
8.750
3T
8.000
7T
32.950
6
7 323 Jessica Wilson
Flips USA
 
8.550
4
7.575
7
8.000
9
8.000
7T
32.125
7
8 324 Adrianna Balaity
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
8.250
8T
6.175
12
8.400
7T
8.350
5
31.175
8
9 728 Kelsey Ensminger
Oroville
 
7.600
10
7.050
9T
7.925
10
7.500
10
30.075
9
10 376 Megan Hannah
Oroville
 
7.250
11
7.050
9T
7.900
11
6.550
11
28.750
10
11 331 Kayleigh Rodgers
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
6.750
12
6.325
11
7.600
12
8.000
7T
28.675
11
12 318 Alex O'Leary
Flips USA
 
8.450
5
7.425
8
8.500
6
0.000
12
24.375
12

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 4 - Ch 7-8
Session B2

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 328 Carly Mortensen
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
8.400
3
9.000
1
9.050
1
8.900
2
35.350
1
2 333 Madison Wright
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
8.600
2
8.850
2
8.625
2T
9.000
1
35.075
2
3 330 Tasia Moore
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
8.800
1
7.500
5
8.625
2T
8.500
4
33.425
3
4 332 Katie Schmidt
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
7.900
7
8.725
3
7.850
8
8.250
5T
32.725
4
5 326 Brittany Chen
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
8.000
6
7.400
7
8.250
5
8.650
3
32.300
5
6 327 Ariel Horowitz
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
7.500
12
8.700
4
8.150
6
7.900
7
32.250
6
7 317 Alia Nolan
Flips USA
 
8.100
4T
7.100
9T
6.850
13
8.250
5T
30.300
7
8 305 Aleigh Cocroft
Flips USA
 
7.600
10T
6.625
11
7.650
11
7.625
8
29.500
8
9 301 Aline Elquist
Elko
 
7.100
13
6.200
13
7.750
10
7.200
9
28.250
9
10 304 Natalie Wright
Elko
 
7.850
8
5.500
14
7.100
12
6.100
10
26.550
10
11 319 Taylor Palmer
Flips USA
 
7.700
9
7.225
8
8.100
7
0.000
11T
23.025
11
12 316 Whitney Miceli
Flips USA
 
8.100
4T
6.550
12
7.800
9
0.000
11T
22.450
12
13 313 Catherine Houk
Flips USA
 
7.600
10T
7.425
6
6.700
14
0.000
11T
21.725
13
14 310 McKenzie Fisher
Flips USA
 
5.000
14
7.100
9T
8.375
4
0.000
11T
20.475
14

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 4 - JR 9
Session B2

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 363 Alesia Stair
Leading Edge/South
 
9.050
2
9.150
2
9.000
1
9.225
1
36.425
1
2 308 Heather Dornberger
Flips USA
 
9.100
1
8.900
3
8.800
2
8.450
6
35.250
2
3 364 Michelle Ruiz
Leading Edge/South
 
8.700
5
9.200
1
8.200
10
9.050
2
35.150
3
4 325 Mimi Carey
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
8.800
4
8.575
5
8.450
7
8.825
3
34.650
4
5 303 Michelle Warren
Elko
 
8.400
6
8.850
4
8.550
4T
8.675
4
34.475
5
6 306 Marisa Davis
Flips USA
 
8.150
9T
8.225
8
8.525
6
8.500
5
33.400
6
7 380 Jessi Wheeler
Oroville
 
8.100
11T
8.350
6T
8.625
3
8.250
10
33.325
7
8 360 Marysa Eastman
Leading Edge/South
 
8.100
11T
8.350
6T
7.875
12
8.400
7
32.725
8
9 377 Jordan Law
Oroville
 
8.850
3
7.200
14
8.400
8
8.050
11T
32.500
9
10 329 Breanna Montoya
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
8.350
7
7.450
10T
8.275
9
8.300
8T
32.375
10
11 302 Stacy Nye
Elko
 
7.400
15
7.450
10T
8.550
4T
8.050
11T
31.450
11
12 311 Sara Garey-Sage
Flips USA
 
8.250
8
7.175
15
7.675
14
7.925
13
31.025
12
13 322 Danica Tan
Flips USA
 
7.900
13
7.300
12
6.750
17
8.300
8T
30.250
13
14 307 Chantel Dominguez
Flips USA
 
7.200
17
7.875
9
8.000
11
0.000
14T
23.075
14
15 314 Samantha Jenkins
Flips USA
 
7.800
14
7.000
16
7.700
13
0.000
14T
22.500
15
16 309 Tamara Ferguson
Flips USA
 
8.150
9T
7.225
13
6.800
16
0.000
14T
22.175
16
17 321 Shelby Stockdale
Flips USA
 
7.300
16
6.950
17
7.200
15
0.000
14T
21.450
17

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 5 - Jr/Sr 11+
Session B2

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 537 Faith Batrack
Leading Edge/South
 
8.700
1
8.400
9
8.900
1
8.850
6
34.850
1
2 565 Layne Case
Poway
 
8.250
3
9.250
1
8.450
7
8.800
7T
34.750
2
3 481 Tiara Ellis
Elite
 
8.100
4
9.125
2T
8.525
5
8.975
3
34.725
3
4 584 Kim Keyzers
Starz
 
7.800
7
8.700
6
8.775
3
8.950
4T
34.225
4
5 587 Alexandra Sanchez
Starz
 
8.400
2
8.500
8
8.050
11
9.225
1
34.175
5
6 601 Emily Ann Hobbs
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.550
9
9.125
2T
8.800
2
8.500
11
33.975
6
7 581 Haley Harper
Starz
 
7.750
8
9.075
4
8.325
8
8.800
7T
33.950
7
8 573 Alyssa Mesecher
Silver State
 
7.250
11
8.650
7
8.575
4
8.950
4T
33.425
8
9 540 Logan Rabel
Leading Edge/South
 
7.950
6
8.750
5
7.400
13
9.000
2
33.100
9T
9 571 Samantha Cobb
Silver State
 
8.050
5
8.250
10
8.150
9
8.650
10
33.100
9T
11 538 Erica Feild
Leading Edge/South
 
7.500
10
8.150
11
8.500
6
8.775
9
32.925
11
12 506 Brooke Cohen
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
6.850
12
6.700
13
7.825
12
8.325
12
29.700
12
13 541 Ashley Cosgriff
MEGA
 
6.350
13
6.950
12
8.075
10
8.000
13
29.375
13

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 5 - Ch 7-8
Session B2

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 543 Casey Jereb
MEGA
 
7.600
2
8.650
3
8.125
4
8.300
5
32.675
1
2 572 Arel Getty
Silver State
 
7.000
6
8.300
4
8.900
1
8.450
3
32.650
2
3 583 Caitlin Jones
Starz
 
7.700
1
8.750
2
7.750
6
8.150
7
32.350
3
4 585 Kylee Palmer
Starz
 
7.250
3
7.650
8
8.575
2
8.200
6
31.675
4
5 511 Kristin Threw
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
6.950
7
8.150
5
7.800
5
8.650
1
31.550
5
6 599 Taylor Clayton
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.100
4T
7.500
9
8.475
3
8.375
4
31.450
6
7 542 Nicole Henderson
MEGA
 
6.450
9
9.075
1
6.925
11
8.500
2
30.950
7
8 452 Miranda Bakel
Bronco Elite
 
7.100
4T
7.850
7
7.375
9
7.700
9
30.025
8
9 454 McKenna Bird
Bronco Elite
 
6.600
8
6.500
11
7.175
10
7.800
8
28.075
9
10 456 Alexsei Dingle
Bronco Elite
 
5.750
11
6.600
10
7.450
8
7.000
10
26.800
10
11 550 Alexandra Thomason
MEGA
 
6.000
10
8.025
6
7.500
7
4.000
11
25.525
11

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 5 - Ch 9-10
Session B2

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 566 Lindsay Jackson
Poway
 
8.100
6
9.050
1
9.450
1
9.025
7
35.625
1
2 482 Victoria Pemberton
Elite
 
8.575
2
9.000
2T
8.850
3
8.650
12
35.075
2
3 539 Samantha Jensen
Leading Edge/South
 
8.650
1
8.150
18
8.700
4
9.450
1
34.950
3
4 512 Kali Whitehurst
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
7.950
8
9.000
2T
8.600
7T
9.125
4T
34.675
4T
4 546 Alice Martin
MEGA
 
8.475
3
8.875
6
8.225
13
9.100
6
34.675
4T
6 480 Tarhyn Auger
Elite
 
8.000
7
8.625
9T
8.675
5
9.150
3
34.450
6
7 574 Kalie Parmenter
Silver State
 
7.650
11
8.625
9T
9.000
2
9.125
4T
34.400
7
8 544 Ania Kuroczko
MEGA
 
7.850
9
8.950
5
8.350
11
8.625
13
33.775
8
9 507 Mia Davis
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
8.200
5
8.400
15T
7.575
18
9.375
2
33.550
9
10 582 Kassie Herrera
Starz
 
7.550
12T
9.000
2T
8.625
6
8.300
18
33.475
10
11 547 Katie Pilot
MEGA
 
8.300
4
8.100
19
8.250
12
8.675
11
33.325
11
12 576 Natalie Trejo
Silver State
 
7.550
12T
8.400
15T
8.600
7T
8.700
9T
33.250
12
13 509 Kelly Kozlowski
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
7.250
18T
8.600
11
8.575
9
8.800
8
33.225
13
14 545 Dorian Maffei
MEGA
 
7.400
17
8.725
8
8.425
10
8.550
14
33.100
14
15 1646 Sophie Leonard
Starz
 
7.550
12T
8.475
13
7.900
16
8.700
9T
32.625
15
16 549 Gabriella Murray
MEGA
 
7.250
18T
8.500
12
7.850
17
8.350
16T
31.950
16
17 600 Florencia Gras
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.450
16
8.425
14
7.950
15
7.900
21
31.725
17
18 598 Stephanie Briggs
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.700
10
8.750
7
6.500
22
8.350
16T
31.300
18
19 580 Caitlyn Dougherty
Starz
 
7.550
12T
7.850
20
7.450
20
8.200
19
31.050
19
20 586 Nicole Regalado
Starz
 
6.300
22
8.200
17
7.550
19
8.500
15
30.550
20
21 457 Judy McEwen
Bronco Elite
 
7.100
20
6.150
21
7.300
21
8.100
20
28.650
21
22 548 Jamie Reposa
MEGA
 
6.900
21
5.850
22
8.050
14
7.000
22
27.800
22

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 5 - Jr/Sr 11+
Session B3

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 476 Kelsey Riley
Champion
 
8.650
1
8.200
11
9.000
2
9.400
1
35.250
1
2 479 Isabel Younger
Champion
 
8.300
2
8.825
3
8.850
5
9.000
4
34.975
2
3 676 Kayla Pumphrey
Cascade Elite
 
7.725
9
9.400
1
8.750
6
8.900
6
34.775
3
4 472 Malia Kobara
Champion
 
7.800
7
8.650
7
9.050
1
9.250
2
34.750
4
5 474 Samantha Olea
Champion
 
8.150
3
8.525
8T
8.925
3
8.975
5
34.575
5
6 729 Jazz Giraud
Rising Stars WA
 
7.550
11T
8.775
4T
8.350
10
9.050
3
33.725
6
7 564 Janell Law
Oroville
 
7.950
4T
7.300
14T
8.900
4
8.400
11T
32.550
7
8 467 Danica Tomber
Cascade Elite
 
7.250
14T
8.925
2
7.950
13
8.375
13
32.500
8
9 568 Janelle Pittman
Rising Stars WA
 
7.000
17
8.525
8T
8.550
7
8.400
11T
32.475
9
10 477 Alexandra Slifkin
Champion
 
7.900
6
7.700
12
8.000
12
8.650
9
32.250
10
11 459 Danica Cowden
Cascade Elite
 
7.600
10
8.775
4T
7.250
15
8.600
10
32.225
11
12 475 Rebeca Poore
Champion
 
7.750
8
7.300
14T
8.425
8
8.675
8
32.150
12
13 499 Laura Peltier
Flips USA
 
7.950
4T
8.300
10
7.200
16
7.900
16
31.350
13
14 471 Madeleine Gordon
Champion
 
7.250
14T
7.225
16
8.400
9
8.075
15
30.950
14
15 465 Patti Reeves
Cascade Elite
 
7.350
13
6.900
17
8.125
11
8.350
14
30.725
15
16 531 Emily Costenaro
IGI
 
7.050
16
7.525
13
7.400
14
7.550
17
29.525
16
17 497 Addie Jaramillo
Flips USA
 
7.550
11T
8.675
6
0.000
17
8.800
7
25.025
17

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 5 - Ch 7-10
Session B3

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 594 Kaitlinn Liermann
Team Dynamics
 
8.200
2
9.275
1
8.500
4
8.825
5
34.800
1
2 595 Katie McMullan
Team Dynamics
 
8.000
4
8.650
5T
8.875
1
9.050
1
34.575
2
3 462 Amanda Elbert
Cascade Elite
 
7.400
12T
8.850
2
8.800
2
8.900
4
33.950
3
4 470 Hannah Cooper
Champion
 
8.400
1
8.675
3T
7.725
11
8.675
6T
33.475
4
5 562 Julie Henriksen
Oroville
 
8.050
3
7.700
12
8.550
3
8.950
3
33.250
5
6 463 MaKayla Everroad
Cascade Elite
 
7.600
6T
8.650
5T
8.050
10
8.675
6T
32.975
6
7 533 Kelsey Homan
IGI
 
7.600
6T
8.200
10
8.425
5
8.600
8
32.825
7
8 563 Terra Larsen
Oroville
 
7.700
5
8.475
7
8.175
7
8.325
11
32.675
8
9 567 Riley Taitingfong
Rising Stars WA
 
7.550
8T
7.925
11
8.075
9
9.000
2
32.550
9
10 535 Marina Stingley
IGI
 
7.450
11
8.675
3T
7.650
12T
8.550
9
32.325
10
11 534 Haley Scaman
IGI
 
7.400
12T
8.400
8
7.625
14
8.175
13
31.600
11
12 530 Kinnari Badger
IGI
 
7.250
14
8.325
9
7.500
15
8.425
10
31.500
12
13 473 Ashley MacElroy
Champion
 
7.500
10
7.525
13
8.150
8
8.150
14
31.325
13
14 478 Payton Wheeler
Champion
 
7.200
15
7.475
15
8.250
6
8.200
12
31.125
14
15 536 Layne Yancey
IGI
 
7.550
8T
7.500
14
7.650
12T
7.950
15
30.650
15
16 532 Melissa Deatsch
IGI
 
7.000
16
7.250
16
6.325
16
7.650
16
28.225
16

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 6 - Jr11-12
Session B3

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 672 Lauren Leas
Cascade Elite
 
8.700
2
8.750
1
9.200
1
9.100
4
35.750
1
2 752 Tevy Pasa
Team Dynamics
 
8.575
3T
8.650
2
8.925
3
9.250
2
35.400
2
3 753 Krissy Babos
Team Dynamics
 
8.325
8
8.500
3
9.075
2
8.675
5
34.575
3
4 675 Brittany Peterson
Cascade Elite
 
8.525
5
8.450
4T
8.450
6
8.650
6T
34.075
4
5 744 Melissa Rosenthal
Starz
 
8.400
6
7.975
8
8.750
4
8.650
6T
33.775
5
6 673 Stacey Luke
Cascade Elite
 
8.800
1
8.450
4T
7.000
16T
9.150
3
33.400
6
7 746 Angela Bowles
TRC
 
7.600
15T
8.225
7
8.200
9
9.350
1
33.375
7
8 743 Riley Englin
Starz
 
8.000
12T
7.700
10
8.675
5
8.400
9
32.775
8
9 671 Megan Farris
Cascade Elite
 
8.100
11
7.400
13
8.425
7
8.175
12
32.100
9
10 664 Madeleine Faucher
Bronco Elite
 
7.400
18
8.450
4T
8.150
10
7.950
14
31.950
10
11 713 Shana McClain
MEGA
 
8.375
7
7.800
9
7.100
15
8.250
11
31.525
11
12 712 Lindsey Herrera
MEGA
 
7.600
15T
7.150
16T
7.925
11
8.525
8
31.200
12
13 755 Stephanie Diego
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.300
9
7.375
14
7.800
13
7.600
17
31.075
13
14 702 MaryClaire Pappas
IGI
 
7.300
20
7.000
18
8.400
8
8.350
10
31.050
14
15 1651 Kayla Foster
IGI
 
8.275
10
7.600
12
7.000
16T
7.900
15
30.775
15
16 760 Samantha Robison
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.700
14
7.350
15
7.900
12
7.400
19
30.350
16
17 756 Shelby Hallford
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.500
17
7.650
11
7.575
14
7.450
18
30.175
17
18 754 Jessica Cooper
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.575
3T
6.975
19
6.450
18
8.100
13
30.100
18
19 661 Morgan Smith
All Star
 
6.550
21
4.000
20
6.300
19
6.050
20
22.900
19
20 693 Lisa Blumenfeld
Head Over Heels
 
8.000
12T
7.150
16T
0.000
21
7.650
16
22.800
20
21 1639 Melissa Waid
Bronco Elite
 
7.350
19
0.000
21
5.800
20
5.900
21
19.050
21
2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 6 - SR 13+
Session B3

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 759 Nichole Lucas
U.S.A.E.G.
 
8.550
2T
8.350
3
8.775
1
8.525
4
34.200
1
2 751 Carriebeth Henderson
Team Dynamics
 
8.775
1
8.675
1
7.850
3
8.475
6
33.775
2
3 1638 Kelsey Collins
Stellar
 
8.550
2T
8.400
2
6.900
9
8.800
1
32.650
3
4 670 Kristin Engbrecht
Cascade Elite
 
7.900
5
7.250
10
8.550
2
8.500
5
32.200
4
5 688 Kassandra Tamres
Gym Unltd Pikes
 
7.350
9T
8.050
5
7.050
7
8.725
2
31.175
5
6 748 Kathryn Neal
TRC
 
8.050
4
7.575
7
7.775
4
7.750
8
31.150
6
7 1650 Julie Curtis
TRC
 
7.350
9T
7.500
8
7.650
5
8.575
3
31.075
7
8 667 Allison Morgan
Bronco Elite
 
7.250
11
8.075
4
7.475
6
7.250
9T
30.050
8
9 715 Julia Schimmel
MEGA
 
7.800
6
7.700
6
6.950
8
7.250
9T
29.700
9
10 747 Lauren Coden
TRC
 
7.450
8
6.325
11
0.000
10T
8.125
7
21.900
10
11 758 Melissa Kopilow
U.S.A.E.G.
 
7.550
7
7.300
9
0.000
10T
6.400
11
21.250
11

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - Ch 7-11
Session B4

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1087 Kylie Knutson
Team Dynamics
 
9.400
1
9.125
2
9.225
4
9.175
4
36.925
1
2 824 Arla Rosenzweig
Airborne
 
8.500
11T
8.850
6T
8.925
8
9.375
1
35.650
2
3 817 Amanda Colletta
Airborne
 
8.800
2T
8.650
10T
9.050
7
9.125
5
35.625
3
4 816 Allie Butters
Airborne
 
8.550
8T
8.825
8T
8.875
9
9.300
2
35.550
4
5 986 Alessandra Cinfio
IGI
 
8.450
13
8.850
6T
9.075
6
8.700
10T
35.075
5
6 822 Carly Pipkin
Airborne
 
8.550
8T
8.325
16
9.350
2
8.700
10T
34.925
6
7 819 Ariel Hammer
Airborne
 
8.000
18T
8.350
15
9.275
3
9.200
3
34.825
7
8 1069 Sarah Pool
Spirals
 
8.425
14
9.100
3
8.375
16
8.800
8
34.700
8
9 989 Diana Karavida
IGI
 
8.800
2T
8.650
10T
8.575
11T
8.650
13
34.675
9
10 869 Taylor Prouty
Bronco Elite
 
8.250
16
9.300
1
8.400
15
8.625
14
34.575
10T
10 990 Jessica Rizzi
IGI
 
8.650
6T
8.475
13
8.450
14
9.000
6
34.575
10T
12 864 Morgan Cheyney
Bronco Elite
 
8.700
4T
8.500
12
8.575
11T
8.375
19
34.150
12
13 1089 Kristin McKinley
Team Dynamics
 
8.650
6T
8.825
8T
8.150
18
8.500
16
34.125
13
14 821 Sabrina Paseman
Airborne
 
8.300
15
8.875
5
9.475
1
7.300
22
33.950
14
15 889 Maegan Campbell
Cascade Elite
 
8.100
17
8.425
14
8.100
20
8.950
7
33.575
15
16 868 Jenniel Miller
Bronco Elite
 
7.300
22
8.975
4
8.650
10
8.600
15
33.525
16
17 1043 Sarah Clark
Rising Stars WA
 
8.550
8T
7.300
18
8.000
21
8.450
17
32.300
17
18 1049 Caitlyn Kirby
Rohnert Park
 
7.900
20
7.200
19
8.125
19
8.025
20
31.250
18
19 1045 Brittany Rothrock
Rising Stars WA
 
8.500
11T
7.400
17
6.000
22
7.400
21
29.300
19
20 1068 Shelby Murphy
Spirals
 
8.700
4T
0.000
20T
9.100
5
8.675
12
26.475
20
21 992 Anna Tiberi
IGI
 
8.000
18T
0.000
20T
8.500
13
8.750
9
25.250
21
22 1067 Chelsea Malone
Spirals
 
7.600
21
0.000
20T
8.175
17
8.400
18
24.175
22
2003 Flips Invitational Blue
Flips USA
500 E. Glendale
Sparks, NV 89431-
(702) 359-2232 (702) 359-2235 Fax
1/10/2003 - 1/13/2003
Meet Results

Level 7 - JR 12
Session B4

 

Place Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1085 Codi Batten
Team Dynamics
 
8.700
1
9.225
2
8.650
6
9.050
1
35.625
1
2 991 Claire Stingley
IGI
 
8.550
3T
9.050
5
8.750
4
8.925
4
35.275
2
3 815 Amanda Bedell
Airborne
 
8.200
10
9.325
1
8.550
8T
8.850
5
34.925
3
4 988 Alyssa Ford
IGI
 
8.000
14
8.800
8
9.050
1
9.000
2T
34.850
4
5 867 Shazia Holsman
Bronco Elite
 
8.400
6T
9.075
4
8.700
5
8.525
9
34.700
5
6 1050 Alyssa Schaefer
Rohnert Park
 
8.400
6T
9.025
6
8.600
7
8.300
11
34.325
6
7 865 Kallee Eisenbarth
Bronco Elite
 
8.100
13
8.225
13T
9.000
2
8.700
6
34.025
7
8 1051 Aleah Sparks
Rohnert Park
 
8.150
11T
9.150
3
8.025
14
8.650
7
33.975
8
9 999 Sofia Barchuk
MEGA
 
8.300
8T
8.675
9
7.900
15
9.000
2T
33.875
9
10 870 Andrea Thompson
Bronco Elite
 
8.550
3*
8.450
10
8.800
3
7.900
14
33.700
10T
10 980 Monica Yee
Head Over Heels
 
8.550
3*
8.400
11
8.200
12
8.550
8
33.700
10T
12 1088 Chelse McCready
Team Dynamics
 
8.650
2
8.950
7
8.275
11
7.800
15
33.675
12
13 895 Karin Ochsner
Cascade Elite
 
7.650
16
8.225
13T
8.300
10
8.000
12T
32.175
13
14 1001 Jenessa Neugebauer
MEGA
 
8.300
8T
7.200
16
8.175
13
8.425
10
32.100
14
15 985 Alexandra Belvis
IGI
 
8.150
11T
8.375
12
7.525
16
8.000
12T
32.050
15
16 993 Natalie Wojdyla
IGI
 
7.950
15
7.425
15
8.550
8T
0.000
16
23.925
16
KinderGYM & Flips USA Gymnastics
500 E. Glendale Ave.
Sparks, NV, 89431

Tel.(775)359-2232 Fax.(775)359-2235 e-mail: dmitol@netzero.net
flipsusa@nvbell.net